T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Kampf um Alaris Prime V - Tournament Results

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Ralf "Wu-san" EpkeDGüterslohRebels5
2.2.p2Simon "NABLA_OPERATOR" VogelDMünsterRogue Squadron MünsterScum and Villainy4
3.3.p3Björn "Danthor" SteinDDortmundGames on TablesEmpire4
4.4.Frank "Sleutel" HeitkemperDBielefeldBielefeld Old BonesEmpire4
5.5.Volker "KitingDude" SahrhageDBielefeldLone WolvesScum and Villainy4
6.6.Christoph "Icaa" OstenfelderDLangenbergLone WolvesScum and Villainy4
7.7.Daniel "DonFrag" KledewskiDMünsterGames on TablesScum and Villainy3
8.8.Benjamin "Phex_Phantom" PrignitzDOerlinghausen181st Sqadron BielefeldRebels3
9.9.Lukas "Luque196" SchäferDMünsterRogue Squadron MünsterRebels3
10.10.Patrick "Arilion" MoeckDGrevenbroichSchwingen der HoffnungScum and Villainy3
11.11.Jörg "Eltfario" LoickDGrevenRogue Squadron MünsterScum and Villainy3
12.12.Kevin "Backfire84" VogelsangDDüsseldorfSegnor NoobsScum and Villainy3
13.13.Simon "Feuerkelch" KunzDMöhneseeGames on TablesScum and Villainy3
14.14.Alex "allu" SkockiDDüsseldorfEmpire3
15.15.Mark-Philipp "mind" KorbDMünsterRogue Squadron MünsterScum and Villainy3
16.16.Stefan "viper3013" BeibstDBarsinhausenScum and Villainy2
17.17.Andreas "Rogue66" FahrneyDGoslarSZ-WingEmpire2
18.18.Hans-Joachim "captainhuch" ManigDSchloß Holte-StukenbrockEmpire2
19.19.Martin "Jukat" KujatDLangenbergLone WolvesScum and Villainy2
20.20.Sandra "Naaya-" RothDGrevenbroichSchwingen der HoffnungScum and Villainy2
21.21.Jörn "Jamboku" HodekDEnnigerlohScum and Villainy2
22.22.Fabian "Lord_Haelmchen" HalmDMünsterRogue Squadron MünsterEmpire2
23.23.Paul "Newton" LanghorstDNordwaldeRogue Squadron MünsterScum and Villainy2
24.24.Carsten "Pyropuschel" PfeiferDMünsterRogue Squadron MünsterRebels2
25.25.Norman "Rizzo" PrillDLangenbergEmpire1
26.26.Jannik "DodoVonDegurechaff" WeßlingDBad OeynhausenYoujoSenkiRebels1
27.27.Pascal "Einhard" KowalkeDGüterslohRebels1
28.28.Rene "Darian_Rabenstein" KoninkxDKorschenbroichSchwingen der HoffnungScum and Villainy1
29.29.Sara "Tataru" LütgemeierDGüterslohRebels1
30.30.Patrick "Evan" SchoeneDGrevenbroichSchwingen der HoffnungEmpire0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Lone Wolves (3)3.33
2.Games on Tables (3)3.33
3.Rogue Squadron Münster (7)2.71
4.Schwingen der Hoffnung (4)1.50

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Bielefeld (2)4.00
2.Düsseldorf (2)3.00
3.Münster (6)2.83
4.Langenberg (3)2.33
5.Gütersloh (3)2.33
6.Grevenbroich (3)1.67

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Scum and Villainy (15)2.73
2.Rebels (7)2.29
3.Empire (8)2.25
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.