T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Badische Batscherei - Volume 4 - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DDavid "Wildjack" Voigtplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.6.Frank "PaladinF" BehrensDFreiburgKingdom of Equitaine49
2.13.Kris "KrogGar" LeibundgutCHSchaffhausenBattering RamsSaurian Ancients33
3.14.Vincent "Aselnious" FondeurCHSchaffhausenBattering RamsOgre Khans31
4.19.Claus "Orkboss" DammannCHSchaffhaussenBattering RamsOrcs and Goblins19
5.20.Fabian "ZwergStocki" StockerCHSchaffhausenBattering RamsDwarven Holds15
6.7.Grégoire "Stryke_68" KratochvilFMunsterClub 3MSylvan Elves47
7.11.Martin "Haacon" JoosDWaldkirchlast man standingHighborn Elves34
8.2.p2Raphaël "le_roi_liche" KaagFHuttenheimLiche AcademyOgre Khans61
9.1.p1Steffen "Ebolos" MuellerDMeßstettenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenDwarven Holds62
10.10.Güney "Asrai" YildizDTübingenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenDaemon Legions39
11.18.Christian "TheHammer" KreuterDDenzlingenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenOrcs and Goblins24
12.3.p3Mathieu "Math-CD" BovetCHOltenSons of GamesOgre Khans59
13.12.Götz "qbrick" SixDFrankfurt am MainStärke 10 auf der DichterskalaSaurian Ancients33
14.17.Luc "Oioko" WindausDKarlsruheStärke 10 auf der DichterskalaEmpire of Sonnstahl26
15.4.Heiko "Daemonic" HägeDEttlingenTeam KarlsruheDaemon Legions52
16.9.David "Wildjack" Voigtplayer-award-bestpaintedDKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheDread Elves42
17.8.Markus "Don" PromoliDSinsheimWaffenbrüderVampire Covenant43
18.5.Andreas "Necand1" BednarskyDAppenweierWarhammer OrtenaukreisDread Elves51
19.15.Peter "piet4488" LengyelDStuttgartWarhammer OrtenaukreisDwarven Holds29
20.16.Daniel "Vielfrass" GränDOffenburgWarhammer OrtenaukreisSylvan Elves38
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Team Karlsruhe (2)47.00
2.Liga der gewöhnlichen Gentlemen (3)41.67
3.Warhammer Ortenaukreis (3)39.33
4.Stärke 10 auf der Dichterskala (2)29.50
5.Battering Rams (4)24.50

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Karlsruhe (2)34.00
2.Schaffhausen (3)26.33

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Ogre Khans (3)50.33
2.Kingdom of Equitaine (1)49.00
3.Dread Elves (2)46.50
4.Daemon Legions (2)45.50
5.Vampire Covenant (1)43.00
6.Sylvan Elves (2)42.50
7.Dwarven Holds (3)35.33
8.Highborn Elves (1)34.00
9.Saurian Ancients (2)33.00
10.Empire of Sonnstahl (1)26.00
11.Orcs and Goblins (2)21.50
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.