T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Badische Batscherei - Volume 4 - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DDavid "Wildjack" Voigtplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.5.Andreas "Necand1" BednarskyDAppenweierWarhammer OrtenaukreisDread Elves51
2.18.Christian "TheHammer" KreuterDDenzlingenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenOrcs and Goblins24
3.19.Claus "Orkboss" DammannCHSchaffhaussenBattering RamsOrcs and Goblins19
4.16.Daniel "Vielfrass" GränDOffenburgWarhammer OrtenaukreisSylvan Elves38
5.9.David "Wildjack" Voigtplayer-award-bestpaintedDKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheDread Elves42
6.20.Fabian "ZwergStocki" StockerCHSchaffhausenBattering RamsDwarven Holds15
7.6.Frank "PaladinF" BehrensDFreiburgKingdom of Equitaine49
8.12.Götz "qbrick" SixDFrankfurt am MainStärke 10 auf der DichterskalaSaurian Ancients33
9.7.Grégoire "Stryke_68" KratochvilFMunsterClub 3MSylvan Elves47
10.10.Güney "Asrai" YildizDTübingenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenDaemon Legions39
11.4.Heiko "Daemonic" HägeDEttlingenTeam KarlsruheDaemon Legions52
12.13.Kris "KrogGar" LeibundgutCHSchaffhausenBattering RamsSaurian Ancients33
13.17.Luc "Oioko" WindausDKarlsruheStärke 10 auf der DichterskalaEmpire of Sonnstahl26
14.8.Markus "Don" PromoliDSinsheimWaffenbrüderVampire Covenant43
15.11.Martin "Haacon" JoosDWaldkirchlast man standingHighborn Elves34
16.3.p3Mathieu "Math-CD" BovetCHOltenSons of GamesOgre Khans59
17.15.Peter "piet4488" LengyelDStuttgartWarhammer OrtenaukreisDwarven Holds29
18.2.p2Raphaël "le_roi_liche" KaagFHuttenheimLiche AcademyOgre Khans61
19.1.p1Steffen "Ebolos" MuellerDMeßstettenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenDwarven Holds62
20.14.Vincent "Aselnious" FondeurCHSchaffhausenBattering RamsOgre Khans31
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Team Karlsruhe (2)47.00
2.Liga der gewöhnlichen Gentlemen (3)41.67
3.Warhammer Ortenaukreis (3)39.33
4.Stärke 10 auf der Dichterskala (2)29.50
5.Battering Rams (4)24.50

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Karlsruhe (2)34.00
2.Schaffhausen (3)26.33

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Ogre Khans (3)50.33
2.Kingdom of Equitaine (1)49.00
3.Dread Elves (2)46.50
4.Daemon Legions (2)45.50
5.Vampire Covenant (1)43.00
6.Sylvan Elves (2)42.50
7.Dwarven Holds (3)35.33
8.Highborn Elves (1)34.00
9.Saurian Ancients (2)33.00
10.Empire of Sonnstahl (1)26.00
11.Orcs and Goblins (2)21.50
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.