T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Badische Batscherei - Volume 4 - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DDavid "Wildjack" Voigtplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Steffen "Ebolos" MuellerDMeßstettenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenDwarven Holds62
2.2.p2Raphaël "le_roi_liche" KaagFHuttenheimLiche AcademyOgre Khans61
3.3.p3Mathieu "Math-CD" BovetCHOltenSons of GamesOgre Khans59
4.4.Heiko "Daemonic" HägeDEttlingenTeam KarlsruheDaemon Legions52
5.5.Andreas "Necand1" BednarskyDAppenweierWarhammer OrtenaukreisDread Elves51
6.6.Frank "PaladinF" BehrensDFreiburgKingdom of Equitaine49
7.7.Grégoire "Stryke_68" KratochvilFMunsterClub 3MSylvan Elves47
8.8.Markus "Don" PromoliDSinsheimWaffenbrüderVampire Covenant43
9.9.David "Wildjack" Voigtplayer-award-bestpaintedDKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheDread Elves42
10.10.Güney "Asrai" YildizDTübingenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenDaemon Legions39
11.11.Martin "Haacon" JoosDWaldkirchlast man standingHighborn Elves34
12.12.Götz "qbrick" SixDFrankfurt am MainStärke 10 auf der DichterskalaSaurian Ancients33
13.13.Kris "KrogGar" LeibundgutCHSchaffhausenBattering RamsSaurian Ancients33
14.14.Vincent "Aselnious" FondeurCHSchaffhausenBattering RamsOgre Khans31
15.15.Peter "piet4488" LengyelDStuttgartWarhammer OrtenaukreisDwarven Holds29
16.16.Daniel "Vielfrass" GränDOffenburgWarhammer OrtenaukreisSylvan Elves38
17.17.Luc "Oioko" WindausDKarlsruheStärke 10 auf der DichterskalaEmpire of Sonnstahl26
18.18.Christian "TheHammer" KreuterDDenzlingenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenOrcs and Goblins24
19.19.Claus "Orkboss" DammannCHSchaffhaussenBattering RamsOrcs and Goblins19
20.20.Fabian "ZwergStocki" StockerCHSchaffhausenBattering RamsDwarven Holds15
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Team Karlsruhe (2)47.00
2.Liga der gewöhnlichen Gentlemen (3)41.67
3.Warhammer Ortenaukreis (3)39.33
4.Stärke 10 auf der Dichterskala (2)29.50
5.Battering Rams (4)24.50

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Karlsruhe (2)34.00
2.Schaffhausen (3)26.33

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Ogre Khans (3)50.33
2.Kingdom of Equitaine (1)49.00
3.Dread Elves (2)46.50
4.Daemon Legions (2)45.50
5.Vampire Covenant (1)43.00
6.Sylvan Elves (2)42.50
7.Dwarven Holds (3)35.33
8.Highborn Elves (1)34.00
9.Saurian Ancients (2)33.00
10.Empire of Sonnstahl (1)26.00
11.Orcs and Goblins (2)21.50
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.