|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
Andreas aka "Raffzahn" | Best Painted |
Dirk Enno aka "Dyrkvader" | Best General |
Jonas aka "Exar" | Fairest Player |
(unknown) | Youngblood |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Dirk Enno aka "Dyrkvader" | Oldenburg | Dr.Jekyll, Mr.Hyde + the Kangaru | Dwarfs | 55 |
2. | 2. | John aka "DarkRider" | Rhauderfehn | Dr.Jekyll, Mr.Hyde + the Kangaru | Dark Elves | 54 |
3. | 3. | Andreas aka "Raffzahn" | Berne | Playnetix | Skaven | 53 |
4. | 4. | Marco aka "Goboon" | Osteel | | Lizardmen | 52 |
5. | 5. | Daniel aka "Busemaster" | Großheide | Köppekloppaz | Orcs & Goblins | 50 |
6. | 6. | Benjamin aka "CountGulag" | Leer (Ostfriesland) | Team Leer | Skaven | 49 |
7. | 7. | Wolfgang aka "sir_seewolf" | Oldenburg | Playnetix | Bretonnia | 41 |
8. | 8. | Fabian aka "Helltrain" | Lingen | H.o.F. Tabletopclub Emsland | Vampire Counts | 39 |
9. | 9. | (unknown) | Oldenburg | | Tomb Kings | 32 |
10. | 10. | Markus aka "Lysias" | Oldenburg | | Dark Elves | 31 |
11. | 11. | Malte aka "Hansa" | Delmenhorst | Team Awesome | Ogre Kingdoms | 30 |
12. | 12. | Matthias aka "DerMatze" | Oldenburg | | Skaven | 30 |
13. | 13. | Daniel aka "KleinerGruenerElefant" | Oldenburg | H.o.F. Tabletopclub Emsland | Chaos Warriors | 28 |
14. | 14. | Jonas aka "Exar" | Oldenburg | Playnetix | Orcs & Goblins | 28 |
15. | 15. | Sebastian aka "Schnemo" | Oldenburg | Playnetix | Bretonnia | 24 |
16. | 16. | Matthias aka "Lifrathil" | Oldenburg | | Chaos Warriors | 22 |
17. | 17. | Frank aka "The_Tank" | Oldenburg | Playnetix | Wood Elves | 12 |
18. | 18. | Skippy aka "The" | Leer | | Lizardmen | 10 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Dr.Jekyll, Mr.Hyde + the Kangaru (2) | 54.50 |
2. | H.o.F. Tabletopclub Emsland (2) | 33.50 |
3. | Playnetix (5) | 31.60 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Oldenburg (10) | 30.30 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Dwarfs (1) | 55.00 |
2. | Skaven (3) | 44.00 |
3. | Dark Elves (2) | 42.50 |
4. | Orcs & Goblins (2) | 39.00 |
5. | Vampire Counts (1) | 39.00 |
6. | Bretonnia (2) | 32.50 |
7. | Tomb Kings (1) | 32.00 |
8. | Lizardmen (2) | 31.00 |
9. | Ogre Kingdoms (1) | 30.00 |
10. | Chaos Warriors (2) | 25.00 |
11. | Wood Elves (1) | 12.00 |
|
|