T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FoG Neujahrsturnier 2013 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stefan aka "ich"DBonn12Later Sumerian or Akkadiandie biblischen looseryesyes
2. Thomas aka "KillingZoe"DKoblenz2Sea PeopleKoMiConyesyes
3. Martin aka "Martin0112"DSteinheim8Neo-Assyrian EmpireUlmer Strategenyesyes
4. Manfred aka "Skylab"DKöln-Neo-Assyrian Empireyesyes
5. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund11Sea Peopleyesyes
6. Michael aka "drachentor"DKoblenz-Alexandrian MacedonianKoMiConyesyes
7. Alexander aka "Axeldent"DHaan4Mid-Republican Romanyesyes
8. Christopher aka "C-E"DGießen13Later Seleucid/yesyes
9. Andreas aka "BOTOX-JODA"DKoblenz9Neo-Hittite and Aramaeanyesyes
10. Harry aka "Harry_R"ABad Vöslau-Western HunnicFoG XXyesyes
11. (anonym)-Classical Indiankeinesyesyes
12. Holger aka "Ronin4711"DBraubach3Later Minoan or Early Mycenaeanyesyes
13. Almorik aka "Almorik"DKoblenz-Dominate RomanKoMiConyesyes
14. Sebastian aka "Mehrunes"DReichshof16Numidian or Early MoorishKoMiConyesyes
15. Ferdi aka "Sulla_von_Rom"DBerlin1Later Macedonianyesyes
16. Jörg aka "Tharag-"DMainz7Thracianyesyes
17. Jürgen P.AWien-Early Achaemenid PersianFoG XXyesyes
18. Bodo aka "Bodoli"DKoblenz14Later Hebrewyesyes
19. Olivier T.D-Alexandrian Macedonianyesyes
20. Tim B.D-Alexandrian Macedonianyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Alexandrian Macedonian:3
Neo-Assyrian Empire:2
Sea People:2
Classical Indian:1
Dominate Roman:1
Early Achaemenid Persian:1
Later Hebrew:1
Later Macedonian:1
Later Minoan or Early Mycenaean:1
Later Seleucid:1
Later Sumerian or Akkadian:1
Mid-Republican Roman:1
Neo-Hittite and Aramaean:1
Numidian or Early Moorish:1
Thracian:1
Western Hunnic:1
Distribution of Origins
Koblenz:5
Bad Vöslau:1
Berlin:1
Bonn:1
Braubach:1
Dortmund:1
Gießen:1
Haan:1
Köln:1
Mainz:1
Reichshof:1
Steinheim:1
Wien:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.