T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Schlacht am Steinbruch III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden148Flesh-eater Courtsyes
2. Benjamin aka "Button"DCoppenbrügge322Orruk Warclansyes
3. Bastian aka "Naram-Asin"DSchloß Holte Stukenbrock267Disciples of Tzeentchyes
4. Stephan aka "Papabaer"DHameln811Ossiarch BonereapersAoS Hamelnyes
5. Arne aka "Gorbash"DWunstorf343Grand Alliance OrderWeser Würfelrattenyes
6. Lucas aka "Zan"DGütersloh265Stormcast Eternalsyes
7. Julian aka "BamBamBaklava"DHildesheim-Ossiarch BonereapersHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfleryes
8. Markus aka "UnLucky89"DGütersloh-Grand Alliance DestructionWolpertinger Allstarsyes
9. Michael aka "Bruderlioness"DHildesheim323Stormcast EternalsSchlappenknappen 2yes
10. Jim aka "Blubinator"DHildesheim-SeraphonSchlappenknappen 2yes
11. Henry aka "Mozrog_"DHannover786Flesh-eater Courtsyes
12. Eric Ole aka "Ollerchen4"DHildesheim465Grand Alliance DeathGrim Rat Reaperyes
13. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersSchlappenknappen 2yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
14. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal12Grand Alliance Chaosno
15. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine18Grand Alliance ChaosSnakeeye-Snufflerno
16. Rafael aka "Dakkamaster"DDetmold760Sons of BehematAoS Hamelnno
17. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel126Grand Alliance Chaosno
18. Julian aka "JulianW"DPaderborn548Blades of Khorneno
19. Malte-Elias aka "DagobertDuck"DHolzminden1301Stormcast Eternalsno
20. Jan aka "Scryptborn"DHameln635SkavenAoS Hamelnno
21. Daniel aka "Cherry_Face"DSeelze / Ot Harenberg462SeraphonTwo and a half Diceno
22. Nico aka "Obelisk"DHildesheim-SkavenHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürflerno
23. Jan aka "Brummer_Jan"DSehnde228Ogor MawtribesAdeptus Stammtischno
24. Lukas aka "Akmenhotep"DHannover125Sons of Behematno
25. Robin aka "Athrent"DObernkirchen650Grand Alliance Chaosno
26. Felix aka "FeliXX"DWunstorf446Grand Alliance DeathTwo and a half Diceno
27. Danny aka "Dantyr"DRheda-Wiedenbrück339SkavenWolpertinger Allstarsno
28. Boris aka "Borle"DGreven668Cities of SigmarAoS Liga Münsterno
29. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg6SeraphonSnakeeye Snufflerno
30. Maximilian aka "Mortarch_of_Procrastination"DBraunschweig74Ossiarch Bonereapersno


Distribution of Armies
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Distribution of Origins
Hildesheim:4
Gütersloh:2
Coppenbrügge:1
Hameln:1
Hannover:1
Holzminden:1
Schloß Holte Stukenbrock:1
Wunstorf:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.