T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Star Wars Armada Grand Tournament sponsored by AMG - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Gerrit aka "Goerrit"DBocholt19EmpireTischkriegeryesno
2. Oliver aka "Gariel"DSchefflenz12RepublicGeschwader der guten Launeyesno
3. Sebastian aka "Taivaanranta"DBerlin22Rebels0-0-0yesno
4. Michael aka "PoldiColonia"DKöln15Empireyesno
5. Mirko aka "Manwe-"DRüsselsheim6Rebelsyesno
6. Lukas aka "Valdor"DBremerhaven8EmpireSidequestyesno
7. Thorsten aka "TH-Orsten"DBocholt43SeparatistsTischkriegeryesno
8. Daniel aka "Black_Admiral"PLKraków215SeparatistsLegion Krakówyesno
9. Wawrzyniec aka "Wawa"PLWarszawa246Empireyesno
10. Silvio aka "Kaladesh"DBerlin23Rebelsyesno
11. Maxim aka "MZ1705"DDüsseldorf21EmpireDüsseldorf Altbiermetayesno
12. Arne aka "Platzhirsch"DMülheim an der Ruhr-EmpireRockhopperyesno
13. Andreas aka "Spike-"DMeckenheim16Rebels#BonnerMetayesno
14. Etienne aka "Torasamurai"DFreiburg im Breisgau24Empireyesno
15. Sebastian aka "TA-175"DBochum11SeparatistsBochumer Jungsyesno
16. Felix aka "MrSnow"DSalz-SeparatistsDie Regel der Zweiyesno
17. Nils aka "Mitth_raw_nuruodo"DSalz364Empireyesno
18. Jacek aka "Jaca"PLCoruscant-RebelsTeam Polandyesno
19. Michał aka "yanczi"PLOlszewnica Stara-RepublicTeam Polandyesno
20. Piotr aka "Wodnik008"PLOlszewnica Stara-EmpireTeam Polandyesno
21. Eric aka "AdmVicto"DMannheim26RebelsGeschwader der guten Launeyesno
22. Thorsten aka "Herendon"DVechelde5EmpireBlank Sidersyesno
23. Dawid aka "Czart"PLWarszawa-RebelsTeam Polandyesno
24. Andreas aka "St4ndreas"DHagen Im Bremischen2SeparatistsSidequestyesno
25. Elias aka "Mordread_IV"DBremen77SeparatistsSidequestyesno
26. Richard aka "Jonas_Walcker"DDüsseldorf9RebelsDüsseldorf Altbiermetayesno
27. Alexander aka "Bantha1"DBonn18Empireyesno
28. Melano aka "Remosch"DBochum94Rebelsyesno
29. Sven aka "Jamesmorgan"DIgstadt10EmpireGeschwader der guten Launeyesno
30. Felix aka "Amboss"DFreising71Rebelsyesno
31. Stefan aka "Oost_1987"NLWaddinxveen50Separatistsyesno
32. Bernd aka "Dathomir"DHage30RebelsTeam Soloyesno
33. (anonym)-Separatistsyesno
34. Luca aka "Hmmmmmmmmmm"DHeidenau-Rebelsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
35. Milan aka "DarkRaver"DBerlin28Separatistsnono
36. Nils aka "Defender2552"DKiel29Empire187th Squadronnono
37. Christopher aka "Diridan"DHamburg47Empire#BonnerMetanono
38. Jan-Philipp aka "Affenkopf"DMülheim an der Ruhr36RebelsRockhoppernono
39. Tim aka "Merowinger"DBad Salzuflen32RepublicOKAnono
40. Patrick aka "rigorousRick"DSehnde7EmpireBlank Sidersnono


Distribution of Armies
Empire:12
Rebels:12
Separatists:8
Republic:2
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:26
PLPoland:6
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.