T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

3. Mainfinity Turnier - Globales Treiben - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "8bit"DSandhausen7Yu JingDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
2. Andreas aka "Krautsalat"DHanau91Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.TBG Frankfurtyesno
3. Sven aka "Simeon"DBlofeld22O-12One List Armyyesno
4. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf6Combined ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
5. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DHüttenberg70NomadsPrussian Sphereyesno
6. Timo aka "tibazi"DWaldems120Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
7. Tim aka "Decar"DMainz310White Companyyesno
8. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen85Caledonian Highlander ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
9. Nik aka "Baertiger-Stratege"DWorms15KosmoflotSaar-Pfalz-Faustyesno
10. Julian aka "Wittko"DBiblis-Svalarheima's Winter ForceSaar-Pfalz-Faustyesno
11. Jan aka "Tristan228"DHochdorf-Assenheim21Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
12. Oliver aka "AmishInvader"DFrankfurt51Morat Aggression ForceTBG Frankfurtnono
13. Marius aka "plzDIEthxBYE"DSaarlouis44Japanese Secessionist ArmySaar-Pfalz-Faustnono
14. Christian aka "Burp"DBad Bergzabern283Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpfernono
15. Armin aka "Abydog"DWaldems172White Bannernono
16. Stephan aka "AIE"DFellbach151Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandZebraforcenono
17. Dennis aka "Vombaticus"DBad Vilbel-White Bannernono


Distribution of Armies
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Combined Army:1
Kosmoflot:1
Nomads:1
O-12:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
Svalarheima's Winter Force:1
White Company:1
Yu Jing:1
Distribution of Origins
Sandhausen:2
Biblis:1
Blofeld:1
Hanau:1
Hochdorf-Assenheim:1
Hüttenberg:1
Mainz:1
Waldems:1
Walldorf:1
Worms:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.