T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Champions of Sigmar XXV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julian aka "Xukash"DNürnberg-Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
2. Lukas-Sebastian aka "Lappy"DErlangen-Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
3. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt28Soulblight GravelordsErfurter Wildlachseyesyes
4. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt25Blades of KhorneKriegsmotteKyesyes
5. Manuel aka "Cliff"DAmberg253Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesyes
6. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt153Cities of SigmarErfurter Wildlachseyesyes
7. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz169Cities of SigmarGames Islandyesyes
8. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof323SkavenGames Islandyesno
9. Danny aka "Najix_EF"DErfurt232Grand Alliance DeathErfurter Wildlachseyesyes
10. Marco aka "Velka"DRadeberg389Nighthauntyesyes
11. Krzysztof aka "Krzysztof"DGotha131Gloomspite GitzTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.yesyes
12. Philip aka "Flippo"DErfurt59SylvanethErfurter Wildlachseyesyes
13. Thomas aka "NaXoS"DHof192Grand Alliance ChaosGames Islandyesno
14. Christian aka "Rodeo"DWeimar233Disciples of TzeentchTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.yesyes
15. Marcus aka "hm___"DErfurt-Ogor MawtribesTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.yesyes
16. Philipp aka "Rakanishu"DNürnberg497Gloomspite GitzAdeptus Ridiculousyesyes
17. Martin aka "Morphipheus"DAmt Wachsenburg1066Lumineth Realm-LordsTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.yesyes
18. Oliver aka "chantikun"DIngolstadt-Grand Alliance Deathyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Sylvio aka "Stu78"DSand am Main703Grand Alliance OrderDevil Dice Tabletopnono
20. Tim aka "PrivateMccormick"DMichelau154Flesh-eater CourtsKaTaGo Bamberg e.V.nono
21. Michael aka "MichaH"DMuldestausee636Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
22. Sascha aka "Trixon"DMarkt Indersdorf954Sylvanethnono
23. Thomas aka "Redfish15"DSand am Main195Grand Alliance DeathDevil Dice Tabletopnono
24. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal9Grand Alliance ChaosSnakeeye Snufflernono
25. Steffen aka "Husky"DLeipzig172SeraphonTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
26. Matthias aka "Celeb"DNürnberg337Ossiarch BonereapersLegion des Blöedsinnsnono
27. Sandra aka "Swissy"DNürnberg444SeraphonLegion des Blöedsinnsnono
28. Stephan aka "Roeder"DLeipzig249FyreslayersTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
29. Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardt630FyreslayersSchnüffelnasenzieselnono


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Death:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Erfurt:5
Hof:2
Nürnberg:2
Amberg:1
Amt Wachsenburg:1
Darmstadt:1
Erlangen:1
Gotha:1
Ingolstadt:1
Köditz:1
Radeberg:1
Weimar:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.