T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Weekend Wars V - Team Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel184EldarWeekend Warriors 1yes
2. Tim aka "OdinsNation"DDamp1333Space WolvesWeekend Warriors 2yes
3. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental79Death GuardWeekend Warriors 1yes
4. Alex aka "DemonicTutor"DBad Bramstedt343HarlequinsWeekend Warriors 1yes
5. Christian aka "SalzCtan"DKiel1026TyranidsWeekend Warriors 1yes
6. Christopher aka "C42"DBrodersdorf156World EatersWeekend Warriors 1yes
7. José aka "starscream"DKiel245Adepta SororitasGroundzero Kielyes
8. Arne aka "scarface_at"DHoltsee586DrukhariGroundzero Kielyes
9. Till aka "JaenkeT"DLübeck78EldarBaltic Brawleryes
10. Bastian aka "kopfnusspalme"DLübeck302OrksBaltic Brawleryes
11. Alexander aka "BigH1608"DOldenburg In Holstein-Chaos Space MarinesBaltic Brawleryes
12. Sebastian aka "TrainYourRotze"DBerlin400Thousand SonsBaltic Brawleryes
13. Mirco aka "m_irco"DLübeck1254Death GuardBaltic Brawleryes
14. Martin aka "Scadian"DBargteheide207The InquisitionAdeptus Hanseaticusyes
15. Jan aka "Ceyrus"DPanker Ot Gadendorf1032Astra MilitarumWeekend Warriors 2yes
16. Konrad aka "Tagioalisi"DKiel525TyranidsDusenddüwelswarfyes
17. Björn aka "Beggie"DBorgstedt977Chaos Space MarinesWeekend Warriors 2yes
18. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn35Death GuardAdeptus Hanseaticusyes
19. Christian aka "Sefiron"DWesselburen1219Space WolvesDusenddüwelswarfyes
20. Marco aka "Nadarian"DWesselburen-NecronsDusenddüwelswarfyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Sebastian aka "TSL"DKiel379The InquisitionGroundzero Kielno
22. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel92The InquisitionGroundzero Kielno
23. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel144NecronsGroundzero Kielno
24. Alexander aka "Bashkowski"DHenstedt-Ulzburg1208Leagues of VotannAlmost Decent Wargamingno
25. Markus aka "Irish-Cadian"D24589 Nortorf632Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingno
26. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam17Space MarinesAdeptus Hanseaticusno
27. Felix aka "Aphlyx"DRostock1826Adepta SororitasLook Out Sirsno
28. Hadi aka "Luckyboy"DRostock56Adeptus CustodesLook Out Sirsno
29. Jan-Fabian aka "Jay-Everest"DKiel8323Imperial KnightsWeekend Warriors 2no
30. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg147Adepta SororitasAdeptus Hanseaticusno
31. Hauke aka "Heyx"DHamburg48T'au EmpireAlmost Decent Wargamingno
32. Bernd aka "Pirat666"DNeumünster6048T'au EmpireTürstopperno
33. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg80Adeptus CustodesAdeptus Hanseaticusno
34. Sean aka "Orcano"DLübeck1833Space MarinesLook Out Sirsno
35. Philip aka "Cuttlefish"DRostock1255NecronsLook Out Sirsno
36. Tobias aka "Skonii"DKiel-T'au EmpireWeekend Warriors 2no
37. Arne aka "Acs"DKiel1446Chaos Space MarinesDusenddüwelswarfno
38. (anonym)-EldarDusenddüwelswarfno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Groundzero Kielscarface_at, starscream
2Weekend Warriors 1Aehnlich, C42, SalzCtan, Epidemic, DemonicTutor
3Adeptus HanseaticusScadian, SkinnyB
4Weekend Warriors 2OdinsNation, Beggie, Ceyrus
5Baltic BrawlerJaenkeT, m_irco, kopfnusspalme, BigH1608, TrainYourRotze
6DusenddüwelswarfTagioalisi, Sefiron, Nadarian
Registered teams
7Groundzero KielTSL, Lok3n, Little_Khorny
8Adeptus HanseaticusBubaecK, W3irdBoy, Lys
9Weekend Warriors 2Jay-Everest, Skonii
10Almost Decent WargamingBashkowski, Irish-Cadian, Heyx
11Look Out SirsAphlyx, Luckyboy, Orcano, Cuttlefish
12TürstopperPirat666
13DusenddüwelswarfAcs, (anonym)


Distribution of Armies
Death Guard:3
Chaos Space Marines:2
Eldar:2
Space Wolves:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Astra Militarum:1
Drukhari:1
Harlequins:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
World Eaters:1
Distribution of Origins
Kiel:4
Lübeck:3
Wesselburen:2
Bad Bramstedt:1
Bargteheide:1
Berlin:1
Borgstedt:1
Brodersdorf:1
Damp:1
Elmshorn:1
Holtsee:1
Oldenburg In Holstein:1
Panker Ot Gadendorf:1
Schwentinental:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.