T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Rheinische Meisterschaft 2024 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Manuel aka "M-SB"DKorschenbroich90Minas TirithBergische Würfellöwenyesno
2. Dominikus aka "Abra"DStuttgart264RivendellKAR-TOF-FELNyesno
3. Niels aka "Mr-No-Name"DHennef111MoriaGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
4. Flo aka "Flobradil"DBerlin198The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesno
5. Paul aka "PaulN"DRostock115Khazad-dûmDie Gefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
6. Patrick aka "Paddi96"CHHeerbrugg216Minas TirithSMLyesno
7. Marc aka "mbert"DIlvesheim174The Host of The HammerhandGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
8. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DKehl43Far HaradGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
9. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHUster207The FiefdomsSwiss Middle Earth Leagueyesno
10. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen79Minas TirithSwiss Middle Earth Leagueyesno
11. Fabian aka "Fabi123"DSchwäbisch Gmünd75The Eagles of the Misty MountainsOstgilialbyesno
12. Lukas aka "Peterpan123"DNettetal23The Tower of EcthelionGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
13. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen104The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle Earth Leagueyesno
14. Antonio aka "ElMagnificoo"CHStans21The WizardsSMLyesno
15. Alexander aka "AL_PRINCEPS"DMainz-LothlórienDas Rheintriumviratyesno
16. Luca aka "lotr-craft-paint"CHRieden29Khandish MercenariesIgnoranTeamyesno
17. Flo aka "Elrond_Herr_des_Westens"DKirchheim57Guardians of the CarrockWeiß Blauer Ratyesno
18. Jo aka "Jorius"DBerlin194The Wanderers in the Wildyesno
19. Tim aka "timdel95"DNettetal44MoriaGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
20. Andreas aka "Argontitan"DLindwedel8The WizardsHannover Würfelzwergeyesno
21. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin62RivendellGummibeornbandeyesno
22. Marvin aka "Maerve"DAschaffenburg60AngmarTeam Westernisyesno
23. Tim aka "timongus"DWiesbaden203The Tower of EcthelionTeam Westernisyesno
24. Lars aka "Iten96"CHEnnetbürgen71Minas TirithSMLyesno
25. Oskar aka "Ossilang"DHeilbronn , Neckar322The Eagles of the Misty MountainsKAR-TOF-FELNyesno
26. Alexander aka "Radagast_der_Braune"DVaterstetten279AngmarWeiß Blauer Ratyesno
27. Markus aka "Saruman_der_Weisse"DVaterstetten32The FiefdomsWeiß Blauer Ratyesno
28. Marco aka "Affolter96"CHAttiswil-The Legions of the White HandSMLyesno
29. Christian aka "theaveragehobbydude"DHüttenberg218RivendellDas WIRKLICH letzte Bündnisyesno
30. (anonym)-The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummibeornbandeyesno
31. Janis aka "Gromgar"DWiesbaden483Minas TirithDie Weiße Stadtyesno
32. Tion aka "Tortillon"DBerlin83The NazgûlMesbg Mäuseyesno
33. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach87Khazad-dûmTeam Bruchpunktyesno
34. Sven aka "Saragor91"DHaunetal Neukirchen162Minas TirithTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyesno
35. Paul aka "The_Force"AFeldkirch85The WizardsDer Weiße Turmyesno
36. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim93The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Westernisyesno
37. Niklas aka "Bago"DSaulheim378Ereboryesno
38. Luk aka "lf8gaming"ALinz318The Eagles of the Misty MountainsWächter der Eisenfeste TCG Steyryesno
39. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover11The Wanderers in the WildHannover Würfelzwergeyesno
40. Vincent aka "VHTWMASTER"DLanggöns-MoriaDie Langgönser Bandeyesno
41. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip131Minas TirithSWMFyesno
42. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DNürnberg7Thranduil's HallsStickstoffboyzyesno
43. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg54The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Bruchpunktyesno
44. Peter aka "Bareiter"DBayreuth121The Grey HavensTeam Bruchpunktyesno
45. Patrick aka "Paschspiele"DBobingen236The Legions of the White HandEintracht Bobingenyesno
46. Friedrich aka "Grollmeister"DBerlin223Ereboryesno
47. Alexander aka "Rudini"DBielefeld39The Legions of the White HandTeutoburger Entsyesno
48. Marc aka "Mhoram"DStuttgart-The Army of the High Kingyesno
49. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg214The Shireyesno
50. Daniel aka "Ascaron"DUlm-The Serpent HordeIsengarter Pulverlieferantenyesno
51. Martin aka "Lembas"DChemnitz28LothlórienTeam Bruchpunktyesno
52. David aka "DerDrache"DMarburg123Dol GuldurMinas Marburgyesno
53. Vanessa aka "Drachentoeterin"DMarburg261The Dwellers BelowMinas Marburgyesno
54. David aka "SirSchanzelot"DHungen395Théoden's HostNifarayesno
55. Vanessa aka "Lillilula"DOhlsbach270The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
56. Björn aka "Moerdoc"DHeilbronn362LothlórienKAR-TOF-FELNnono
57. Gregor aka "Sturmprophet"DNeustrelitz42The Dwellers Belownono
58. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin56The Eagles of the Misty MountainsG.I.M.P. e.V.nono
59. Alex aka "Bollo"DHamburg108The WizardsTabletop Nord e.V.nono
60. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt46AngmarTabletop Nord e.V.nono
61. Pascal aka "PascalB"DRottenburg am Neckar103The Grey Companynono
62. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ABartholomäberg51The WizardsDer Weiße Turmnono
63. Tim aka "tabletopkram"DBonn309The Wanderers in the WildDas WIRKLICH letzte Bündnisnono
64. Armin aka "Sylvebarb"DWürzburg119Monsters of Middle-EarthTeam Bruchpunktnono
65. Malte aka "TinHunter"DHannover26The WizardsHannover Würfelzwergenono
66. Markus aka "Leptys18"DHamburg45The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Nord e.V.nono
67. Mathis aka "servus"DSüßen-Eregionnono
68. Thomas aka "RustyDusty"AInnsbruck167MoriaTeam Tirolnono
69. Tom aka "Unterberg"DMering15HaradEintracht Bobingennono
70. Dirk aka "Dirku-hai"DLeonberg78The Grey CompanyKAR-TOF-FELNnono
71. Alexander aka "RiderofRohan"DHeilbronn246LothlórienSWMFnono
72. Michael aka "XGohst"DMarburg178Angmarnono
73. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard139The Dead of DunharrowTeam Bockstadtnono
74. Henrik aka "Kahmul"DBoppard280AngmarTeam Bockstadtnono


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:7
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:7
Moria:3
Rivendell:3
The Legions of the White Hand:3
The Wizards:3
Angmar:2
Erebor:2
Khazad-dûm:2
Lothlórien:2
The Army of the High King:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Tower of Ecthelion:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
Dol Guldur:1
Far Harad:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Khandish Mercenaries:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Grey Havens:1
The Host of The Hammerhand:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Shire:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:44
CHSwitzerland:8
AAustria:2
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.