T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Kassel Cup - Teams - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRiedstadt116OrksSpitzkliggerno
2. (anonym)-Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggerno
3. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg206DrukhariSpitzkliggerno
4. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin415Blood AngelsBerliner Wargamingbetriebeno
5. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen7EldarKings of the Hillno
6. Rob aka "RaZZputin"DPforzheim67Orks40k Trollsno
7. Christoph aka "ZwergChris"DBad Liebenzell330Death Guard40k Trollsno
8. Gabriel aka "EngineEternal"DDitzingen371T'au Empire40k Trollsno
9. Andreas aka "Firecube"DPfinztal153The InquisitionExcubito Tabletopno
10. Dennis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart127Necrons40k Trollsno
11. Dragan aka "Aradios"DSandhausen1342OrksExcubito Tabletopno
12. Christian aka "Tkaine"DDortmund23The InquisitionPathfinders Dortmundno
13. Daniel aka "Dakkacron"DSchwerte365NecronsPathfinders Dortmundno
14. Matthias aka "Engelshaeubchen"DRiedstadt120Adeptus MechanicusSpitzkliggerno
15. Tobias M. aka "Scarnosus"DNeubiberg299T'au EmpireLevel Zero Heroesno
16. Tim aka "Alar"DMurnau am Staffelsee460Astra MilitarumLevel Zero Heroesno
17. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten200Astra MilitarumSpitzkliggerno
18. Pascal aka "paLe"DNeulingen5Blood AngelsTeam Firebugno
19. Timo aka "Zavokh"DLandau in der Pfalz343NecronsTeam Firebugno
20. Michael aka "eXi"DLeipzig1027Genestealer CultsFlat3Damageno
21. Michael aka "MichaelHale"DHolzkirchen669Space MarinesSTC Oberlandno
22. Daniel aka "Malesh"DGeretsried1174Grey KnightsSTC Oberlandno
23. Stefan aka "Andara"DSauerlach1170NecronsSTC Oberlandno
24. Andreas aka "Bardin"DDresden547NecronsS.G.Ano
25. Michael aka "The_last_one"DDormagen-The InquisitionSpicerDicerno
26. Sebastian aka "strix"DPenzberg731Imperial KnightsSTC Oberlandno
27. Manuel aka "BEL"DHamburg27T'au EmpireKings of the Hillno
28. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth3Chaos DaemonsKings of the Hillno
29. Robin aka "Akantorex"DOlching388Adepta SororitasLevel Zero Heroesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1SpitzkliggerDerErzfeind, (anonym), Ghoritsch, Engelshaeubchen, Queck
2Berliner WargamingbetriebeNeljheru
3Kings of the HillQuarkqt, BEL, Berades
440k TrollsRaZZputin, ZwergChris, EngineEternal, Kochi
5Excubito TabletopFirecube, Aradios
6Pathfinders DortmundTkaine, Dakkacron
7Level Zero HeroesScarnosus, Alar, Akantorex
8Team FirebugpaLe, Zavokh
9Flat3DamageeXi
10STC OberlandMichaelHale, Malesh, Andara, strix
11S.G.ABardin
12SpicerDicerThe_last_one


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.