T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Kassel Cup - Singles - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen7DrukhariIron Gate Gamersno
2. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten209Leagues of VotannSpitzkliggerno
3. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau298Adeptus CustodesSnazzy boi'sno
4. (anonym)-Space Marinesno
5. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg516Adepta SororitasJust Primedno
6. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg147Adepta SororitasLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
7. Ben aka "Blue_Sky"DGriesheim398T'au EmpireTTS DaDino
8. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden107Orks40Kingsno
9. Sebastian aka "wusa"DBorne1161Deathwatchno
10. Niklas aka "MrFrog"DGöttingen21Adeptus CustodesZugzwangno
11. Daniel aka "Ducky"DNiedernberg228NecronsAsgard Aschaffenburgno
12. Norman aka "IchbinAlpharius"DOberhausen43Chaos Space MarinesIron Gate Gamersno
13. Ingo aka "Lovecraft"DTroisdorf28The InquisitionLySno
14. Sascha aka "Sushi32"DKöln377Blood AngelsHQ Düsseldorfno
15. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim24Adeptus CustodesTeam Hootersno
16. Oliver aka "Warrid"DRiede116Grey KnightsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
17. Harald aka "loki-stahl"DBerlin58Blood AngelsG.I.M.P.S.e.V.no
18. (anonym)-Eldarno
19. Daniel aka "Taunator"DBerlin239T'au EmpireG.I.M.P.S.e.V.no
20. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRiedstadt98OrksSpitzkliggerno
21. Kay aka "Ironlors"DBerlin476T'au EmpireVanguard Tacticsno
22. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin420Blood AngelsBerliner Wargamingbetriebeno
23. Pierre aka "Stein"BEupen37The InquisitionLySno
24. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth2Grey KnightsKings of the Hillno
25. Melanie aka "Lialin"DLeonberg829Necronsno
26. Daniel aka "DK_"DFrankfurt am Main210Necronsno
27. Roman aka "Kneisl"DAugsburg26OrksLevel Zero Heroesno
28. Alexander aka "Zealcore"DHann. Münden202Grey KnightsMiniparadiceno
29. Max aka "El_Krippo"DKassel576The InquisitionMiniparadiceno
30. Rob aka "RaZZputin"DPforzheim63Orks40k Trollsno
31. Kolja aka "Tablepop"DBremen376Tyranidsno
32. Christoph aka "ZwergChris"DBad Liebenzell319Death Guard40k Trollsno
33. Sebastian aka "Aui"DTübingen77Ynnari40k Trollsno
34. Gabriel aka "EngineEternal"DDitzingen347T'au Empire40k Trollsno
35. Andreas aka "Firecube"DPfinztal164The InquisitionExcubito Tabletopno
36. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg42OrksDACONFLICTno
37. Dennis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart100Necrons40k Trollsno
38. Philip aka "Phili"DLeipzig409Space MarinesTabletop Sachsenno
39. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald12YnnariTeam Firebugno
40. Philipp aka "DocGonzo"DNowhere751Eldarno
41. Leif aka "McL"DSaarbrücken589HarlequinsTabletopcrew Saarhammer [BH]no
42. Christian aka "Tkaine"DDortmund14The InquisitionPathfinders Dortmundno
43. Matthias aka "Engelshaeubchen"DRiedstadt128Adeptus MechanicusSpitzkliggerno
44. Timo aka "Zavokh"DLandau in der Pfalz305NecronsTeam Firebugno
45. Kevin aka "planB_GOD"ATrofaiach1DeathwatchKings of the Hillno
46. Martin aka "Judge666"DDorsten Rhade67Orksno
47. Ruben Paul aka "AbscheulicherErzregent"DKöln120World EatersRogue Tradersno
48. Sven aka "Stormboy"DArnsberg547Death GuardArnsberger Tabletop Treffno
49. Pau aka "ConejoMalo"Berlin39DrukhariFNP7+no
50. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin327Adeptus MechanicusPosazno
51. Steffen aka "MiniAres"DGeorgsmarienhütte341Adepta SororitasTG Play!no
52. Christophe aka "Sulivan"BAlleur416NecronsLiégea Primusno
53. Malte aka "Joker239"DMagdeburg359World EatersEight Inches Unbuffedno
54. Jan-Hagen aka "Captn"DHamburg38T'au EmpireLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
55. Michael aka "The_last_one"DDormagen-The InquisitionHQ Düsseldorfno
56. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven234Necronsno
57. Philip aka "Carion"DBremen993Chaos DaemonsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
58. Marc aka "Misha"DKassel2161DeathwatchMiniparadiceno
59. Matthias aka "Matches"DFreising96Blood AngelsLevel Zero Heroesno
60. Fabian aka "Katzophant"AWien593Thousand SonsAustrian Table Top Athletic Clubno
61. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln22Space MarinesRogue Tradersno
62. Torben aka "Lilly1"DAachen336Blood AngelsLySno
63. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin53Space MarinesDes Imperators Treueste Trinkerno
64. Marc aka "EvilDemonChicken"DAachen201TyranidsLySno
65. Patrick aka "Mont"DRosengarten238NecronsBembel & Bolterno
66. Jan aka "DickerRango"DWetzlar481Blood AngelsBembel & Bolterno
67. Julien aka "Slaaneshi"DHannover154Chaos DaemonsNSA3Bno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.