T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Khazads Kurze kippen Kümmel 2024 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tim aka "TimBombadil"DVellmar7The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Nord & Löwenrudel Hessenyesno
2. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg20The WizardsTabletop Nord & Löwenrudel Hessenyesno
3. Tobias aka "Caldan"DLandsberg43Théoden's HostHallunken Champsyesno
4. Timm aka "Youngcesar"DFrankfurt444ArnorFrankfurter Melloniyesno
5. Kevin aka "Kebyte"DHamburg71The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
6. Gabriel aka "Ecthelion_"DFrankfurt am Main221The Eagles of the Misty MountainsFrankfurter Melloniyesno
7. Karsten aka "MrMue"DHalle161Far HaradHallunken Opasyesno
8. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DNürnberg9Sharkey's RoguesWürfeln und Bechernyesno
9. Paul aka "PaulN"DRostock113Sharkey's RoguesWürfeln und Bechernyesno
10. Niels aka "Mr-No-Name"DHennef102Durin's FolkGefährten des Niederrheins Spitzenteamyesno
11. Jascha aka "Hrutur"DHamburg50The FellowshipTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
12. Alexander aka "Rosi"DLeipzig217AngmarHallunkenyesno
13. André aka "APSkywalker"DLöbejün826MordorHallunken Opasyesno
14. Kai aka "Kaist1992"DDetmold211The Tower of EcthelionTeam Florentinyesno
15. Konrad aka "Paintrain89"DSchönebeck188The WizardsHallunkenyesno
16. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DSchwarzenbek26The Serpent HordePMSyesno
17. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg34The FiefdomsPMSyesno
18. Christopher aka "Chris_90"DHalle (Saale)138The Wanderers in the WildHallunken Champsyesno
19. Andreas aka "Argontitan"DLindwedel6The WizardsHannover Würfelzwerge 1yesno
20. Patrick aka "Paddi96"CHHeerbrugg218The Serpent HordeSwiss-Middle-Earth Teamyesno
21. Phillip Bulwyf aka "Bulwyf"DNehlitz18MordorHallunken Boysyesno
22. Anton aka "MrMueJunior"DErfurt163AngmarHallunken Boysyesno
23. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBelp193AngmarSwiss-Middle-Earth Teamyesno
24. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DWuppertal37The Wanderers in the Wildfair bnbyesno
25. Malte aka "TinHunter"DHannover30The Wanderers in the WildHannover Würfelzwerge 1yesno
26. Tim aka "timdel95"DNettetal38The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
27. Tarik aka "Abdul"DRostock-Goblin TownAttackierende Achtarmige Orgleryesno
28. Byron aka "Grueno"DNorderstedt2The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsfair bnbyesno
29. Flo aka "Flobradil"DBerlin195HaradTeam Suladöneryesno
30. Christian aka "Pelennorfarmer"DBeeskow126HaradTeam Suladöneryesno
31. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin64AngmarG.I.M.P. e.V.yesno
32. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin55The WizardsG.I.M.P. e.V.yesno
33. Jakob T.DKiel-The Dwellers BelowAttackierende Achtarmige Orgleryesno
34. Simon aka "sim-"DOberroth16AngmarGummitom und Simbeornyesno
35. Tom aka "pippin26"DGreifswald1Desolator of the NorthGummitom und Simbeornyesno
36. Jakob aka "Jakob_Valentin"DLaatzen-The ShireTeam Florentinyesno
37. Tobias aka "SMGTobi"DAachen129The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
38. Henry aka "Hp-otti"DTorgelow151Dol GuldurHaffstrolcheyesno
39. Franco aka "Slipi"DTorgelow39AngmarHaffstrolcheyesno
40. Franz aka "Mygur"DFriedland-MoriaKüstenräuberyesno
41. Clemens aka "LurkSpitzelzunge"DFriedland1288The Legions of the White HandKüstenräuberyesno
42. Lukas aka "Peterpan123"DNettetal23The Grey CompanyGefährten des Niederrheins Spitzenteamyesno
43. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover11The Army of the High KingSieg oder Spielabbruchyesno
44. Luca aka "LMJ"DEmden12AngmarSieg oder Spielabbruchyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
45. Fabian aka "DKay"DNuthetal269The FellowshipSons of Nerdornono
46. Frederic aka "Gory"DPotsdam133MordorSons of Nerdornono
47. Kelvin-Kennon aka "Serox"DLeegebruch103AngmarSons of Nerdor 2nono
48. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg72MoriaHamburger Kneipenterroristennono
49. Steven aka "Cyphedias"DHamburg222MoriaHamburger Kneipenterroristennono
50. Anas aka "Isnogud"DHoppegarten36The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestGummibeornbandenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1HallunkenRosi, Paintrain89
2Tabletop Nord e.V.Kebyte, Hrutur
3Team FlorentinKaist1992, Jakob_Valentin
4Gefährten des Niederrheins SpitzenteamMr-No-Name, Peterpan123
5Würfeln und BechernPaulN, PartyPooper
6Hallunken OpasMrMue, APSkywalker
7PMSDrakaria, Zuboku
8Frankfurter MelloniEcthelion_, Youngcesar
9Hallunken BoysMrMueJunior, Bulwyf
10Hannover Würfelzwerge 1Argontitan, TinHunter
11Hallunken ChampsCaldan, Chris_90
12Swiss-Middle-Earth TeamPaddi96, Zuri3
13fair bnbTheColdblood, Grueno
14Tabletop Nord & Löwenrudel HessenTimBombadil, Fabi94
15G.I.M.P. e.V.Zerc, Tiuz
16Attackierende Achtarmige OrglerAbdul, Jakob T.
17Team SuladönerPelennorfarmer, Flobradil
18Gummitom und Simbeornsim-, pippin26
19HaffstrolcheHp-otti, Slipi
20Sieg oder SpielabbruchHeyoka, LMJ
21Gefährten des NiederrheinsSMGTobi, timdel95
22KüstenräuberMygur, LurkSpitzelzunge
Registered teams
23Sons of NerdorDKay, Gory
24Sons of Nerdor 2Serox
25Hamburger KneipenterroristenTolkien, Cyphedias
26GummibeornbandeIsnogud


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:7
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:5
The Wanderers in the Wild:4
The Wizards:4
Harad:2
Mordor:2
Sharkey's Rogues:2
The Serpent Horde:2
Arnor:1
Desolator of the North:1
Dol Guldur:1
Durin's Folk:1
Far Harad:1
Goblin Town:1
Moria:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Fellowship:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Grey Company:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Shire:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:4
Berlin:3
Friedland:2
Hannover:2
Nettetal:2
Rostock:2
Torgelow:2
Aachen:1
Beeskow:1
Belp:1
Detmold:1
Emden:1
Erfurt:1
Frankfurt:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Greifswald:1
Halle:1
Halle (Saale):1
Heerbrugg:1
Hennef:1
Kiel:1
Laatzen:1
Landsberg:1
Leipzig:1
Lindwedel:1
Löbejün:1
Nehlitz:1
Norderstedt:1
Nürnberg:1
Oberroth:1
Schwarzenbek:1
Schönebeck:1
Vellmar:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.