T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

5. 40Kings Cup (OTV) GT - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Peter aka "Panthios83"DOldenburg386Grey Knights40Kingsno
2. Sven aka "Svenson"DRastede1943Adepta Sororitas40Kingsno
3. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg83NecronsYakuzano
4. Marco aka "Goboon"DOsteel498Adeptus CustodesOTVno
5. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg147TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
6. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg134Genestealer Cultsno
7. Leif aka "McL"DSaarbrücken589TyranidsTabletopCrew SaarHammerno
8. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck538Imperial KnightsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
9. Norman aka "IchbinAlpharius"DOberhausen43Chaos Space MarinesIron Gate Gamersno
10. Michael aka "MiWi"DHamburg702Space Marinesno
11. Oliver aka "Warrid"DRiede116Grey KnightsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
12. Marc aka "DerdenHebel"DSchwarme1505Chaos Space Marinesno
13. Matthias aka "Monty"DRechtsupweg1236Adeptus MechanicusOTVno
14. Alexander aka "albinokuh"DOldenburg74Genestealer Cults40Kingsno
15. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf282Grey KnightsHQ Düsseldorfno
16. Alexander aka "Einar_Midgardson"DOschersleben286Grey KnightsTabletop Sachsen eV.no
17. Thomas aka "Tizian22"DBremen40Thousand Sons40Kingsno
18. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover19TyranidsNSA3B [BreakingHeads]no
19. Philipp aka "DerGaertner"DHamburg256T'au Empire187 Würfelbandeno
20. Björn aka "Anzugmann"DIlsede2124Leagues of VotannKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.no
21. David aka "Davit"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf106OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
22. Jamil aka "Jimmy"DEdewecht346Chaos Daemons40Kingsno
23. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven234NecronsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
24. Philip aka "Bend"DOldenburg1073Adeptus Custodes40Kingsno
25. Michael aka "Meisenkaiser"DBremen651EldarBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
26. Alexander aka "A13X"DKiel2666Imperial KnightsGubbelno
27. Philip aka "Carion"DBremen993Chaos Space MarinesBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
28. Marco aka "Moertel"DHamminkeln773TyranidsIron Gate Gamersno
29. Niklas aka "Safti"NLHaaksbergen145Astra MilitarumTEAM-Fluffno
30. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen1316Adeptus CustodesBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
31. Dennis aka "Dennissimo"DEssen44Grey KnightsImperium Rurano
32. Mike aka "Captain_Power"DMelle571Grey KnightsSplit Fireno
33. Matthias aka "Drenaght"DSchüttorf664World EatersSplit Fireno
34. Felix aka "Juicy"DSalzbergen430Chaos DaemonsSplit Fireno
35. Malte aka "Marute"DMünster1357Blood AngelsSplit Fireno
36. Kay aka "Ironlors"DBerlin476T'au EmpireVanguard Tacticsno
37. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta34Blood Angels40Kingsno
38. Lukas aka "MasterLuke2nd"DLingen551T'au EmpireSplit Fireno
39. Noémi Alina aka "Schnuffelzockt"DLingen (Ems)-Adepta SororitasSplit Fireno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.