T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. Almost Decent Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marc aka "grimmi-gork"DRendsburg861Space MarinesGTGyesno
2. Hauke aka "Heyx"DHamburg44T'au EmpireAlmost Decent Wargamingyesno
3. Boris aka "Borito82"DKiel622World Eatersyesno
4. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick279Chaos Daemonsyesno
5. Till aka "JaenkeT"DLübeck66EldarBaltic Brawleryesno
6. Sebastian aka "TrainYourRotze"DBerlin398Chaos Space MarinesBaltic Brawleryesno
7. Alexander aka "BigH1608"DOldenburg In Holstein-Chaos Space MarinesBaltic Brawleryesno
8. Julian aka "Dakka_Daddy"DKiel268OrksWeekend Warriorsyesno
9. Mirco aka "m_irco"DLübeck1243Death GuardBaltic Brawleryesno
10. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel32DrukhariGroundzero Kielyesno
11. Christoph aka "Hanlons_Chainsword"DEllerau1988Dark AngelsAlmost Decent Wargamingyesno
12. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental68Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyesno
13. Silvio aka "Raupe"DNiedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe811Adeptus CustodesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyesno
14. José aka "starscream"DKiel235Adepta SororitasGroundzero Kielyesno
15. Andreas aka "Anderas"DHamburg1876OrksAnderas' Xenostreichelzooyesno
16. Andre aka "Barzell"DKronshagen1096Adepta SororitasWeekend Warriorsyesno
17. Christian aka "Nukular"DSeeth-ekholt1821Orksyesno
18. (anonym)-Space Wolvesyesno
19. Lucas aka "Uncrout"DBadendorf1616Astra MilitarumBaltic Brawleryesno
20. Tobias aka "Chemitryst"DReinfeld (Holstein)1059NecronsBaltic Brawleryesno
21. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg407The Inquisitionyesno
22. Adrijano aka "Pavo"CRHamburg502Blood Angelsinspiringgamingyesno
23. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg140Blood AngelsYakuzayesno
24. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg117Adeptus CustodesYakuzayesno
25. Andreas aka "Pumping_Iron"DHamburg1458Grey Knightsyesno
26. Markus aka "Irish-Cadian"D24589 Nortorf652Astra MilitarumAlmost Decent Wargamingyesno
27. Sebastian aka "TSL"DKiel376TyranidsGroundzero Kielyesno
28. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel134NecronsGroundzero Kielyesno
29. Nils aka "Ru66erduck"DKiel1068Chaos Knightsyesno
30. Arne aka "scarface_at"DHoltsee581Adeptus CustodesGroundzero Kielyesno
31. Bastian aka "kopfnusspalme"DLübeck332OrksBaltic Brawleryesno
32. Jan-Fabian aka "Jay-Everest"DKiel8327Imperial KnightsWeekend Warriorsyesno
33. Martin aka "Scadian"DBargteheide198The InquisitionYakuzayesno
34. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg535Adepta SororitasJust Primedyesno
35. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg156Genestealer Cultsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
36. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta46Astra Militarum40Kingsnono
37. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg137TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
38. Jan aka "Jan_LD40k"DWallsbüll1311Dark AngelsLiekedeler40knono
39. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel88The InquisitionGroundzero Kielnono
40. Sebastian aka "KBH75"DBredenbek148Grey KnightsGroundzero Kielnono
41. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp513Thousand SonsGroundzero Kielnono
42. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DSchleswig571OrksLiekedeler40knono
43. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel777EldarLiekedeler40knono
44. Melanie aka "Meli_Liekedeler"DWallsbüll1424DrukhariLiekedeler40knono
45. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel178EldarWeekend Warriorsnono
46. Sören aka "MrMugle"DBad Schwartau1106Death GuardZorn und Zaubereinono
47. Norman aka "Killerjoghi"DLübeck1144NecronsZorn und Zaubereinono
48. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg360Death GuardLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
49. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"AWien689Chaos Space MarinesTabeltop Nordnono
50. Kai-Uwe aka "Kasi"DNorderstedt1738Space MarinesBones & Dicenono
51. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel350Chaos DaemonsDaemonkinnono
52. Benjamin aka "Shad0ww1ng"DRullstorf342T'au EmpireTabletop Lüneburgnono
53. Jan aka "Ceyrus"DPanker Ot Gadendorf1182Astra MilitarumWeekend Warriorsnono
54. Philipp aka "DerGaertner"DHamburg1398T'au Empire187 Würfelbandenono
55. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg792Imperial Knights040 Wargamingnono
56. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe258EldarDaConflictnono
57. Benjamin aka "Noobtellabrot"DElmshorn1524Adepta Sororitasnono
58. Stefan aka "Smalchi"DHamburg1336TyranidsPowergamer Inc.nono
59. Andre aka "Nordseefreundlich"DGrauel-TyranidsDer große Verschlingernono
60. Dennis aka "Sinned_dee"DBarum616Death GuardBarum Gamingnono
61. Tim aka "Thaory"DFlensburg1350Space Marinesnono
62. Konstantin aka "LaseraugenMann"DKiel-Chaos Daemonsnono
63. Jan aka "xtra5"DHamburg1656T'au Empirenono
64. Philipp aka "Phil_2024"DHamburg801OrksGloryseekersnono
65. Michael aka "MiWi"DHamburg699Space Marinesnono
66. Bernd aka "Pirat666"DNeumünster6038NecronsTürstoppernono


Distribution of Armies
Orks:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Custodes:3
Astra Militarum:2
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Necrons:2
The Inquisition:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Knights:1
Dark Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
World Eaters:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:9
Kiel:8
Lübeck:3
24589 Nortorf:1
Badendorf:1
Bardowick:1
Bargteheide:1
Berlin:1
Ellerau:1
Holtsee:1
Kronshagen:1
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe:1
Oldenburg In Holstein:1
Reinfeld (Holstein):1
Rendsburg:1
Schwentinental:1
Seeth-ekholt:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.