T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Heiner Cup #5 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Chris aka "Thural"DDarmstadt-Astra Militarumyes
2. Kai aka "KaibuH"DAngelbachtal99Adepta SororitasSpitzkliggeryes
3. Marcel aka "MarcelloMartello"DHeidelberg839Adepta SororitasTeam Firebugyes
4. Sven aka "Sven395"DGriesheim732Space MarinesTTS DaDiyes
5. Philipp aka "Schallerer"DSchöneck447Adeptus CustodesBembel und Bolteryes
6. Thomas aka "PyroTJ"DDarmstadt-Tyranidsyes
7. Paul aka "Newtpow"DErlensee1867Adeptus Custodesyes
8. Alexander aka "Ponzius"DBischofsheim1842Orksyes
9. Dennis aka "Serious_exe"DNeu-Isenburg1094Grey KnightsEaglesTabletop Hessenyes
10. Sean aka "Sean_Nah-wie-Fern"DRiedstadt729Death GuardSpitzkliggeryes
11. Daniel aka "Dinkelberg21"DGriesheim2323Necronsyes
12. Robin aka "klRittergasse"DMörfelden-Walldorf1657Necronsyes
13. Ben aka "Blue_Sky"DGriesheim398T'au Empireyes
14. Dennis aka "Rabkcor"DNeuhofen2160Astra MilitarumCanes Belliyes
15. Dennis aka "Vitolo"DMörfelden-Walldorf1812Leagues of VotannEagles Tabletop Hessenyes
16. Sebastian aka "Ultha"DNeu-Anspach2246Chaos Space MarinesRhein Main Rhinosyes
17. Marius aka "11even"DDarmstadt133Adepta SororitasTTS DaDiyes
18. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim24Genestealer CultsTeam Hootersyes
19. Thomas aka "TJC"DUsingen609Death GuardRhein Main Rhinosyes
20. Dominik aka "dom-"DBad Camberg-World EatersRhein Main Rhinosyes
21. Fabian aka "Sir-lunchalot"DGriesheim927Space MarinesEagles Tabletop Hessenyes
22. Sascha aka "Sinsyne"DHeidelberg275EldarCanes Belliyes
Waiting Queue
23. Moritz aka "MoMant"DWeingarten1185NecronsExcubito Tabletopyes
24. Michael aka "Chaosbiene"DMannheim150Blood AngelsChaosbieneyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Michael aka "DerNebel"DLangen279Dark AngelsBembel und Bolterno
26. Daniel aka "Ducky"DNiedernberg228NecronsAsgard Aschaffenburgno
27. Marc aka "Datacron"DAlzey-Heimersheim772Necronsno
28. Bastian aka "ShawnoX"DSchneeberg395NecronsTeam Firebugno
29. Marius aka "Detheroc"DWiesbaden2927Chaos Space MarinesCivitas Mattiacorumno
30. Scott aka "ScottLivingstone"DHeidelberg2242Grey KnightsFantasy Kolosseumno
31. Phillip aka "Bocky"DMörfelden403Astra MilitarumEagles Tabletop Hessenno
32. Ralf aka "Boahd"DGinsheim8053Imperial KnightsTTS DaDino
33. Lars aka "Kriegerlocke"DBoxberg441EldarDark Eyes e.V.no
34. Maik aka "IronMaik"DWalldürn2100Space MarinesDark Eyes Mosbach Tabletop e.V.no
35. Thomas aka "Silberhand"DBad Schönborn339TyranidsCANES BELLIno
36. Pascal aka "Mekaniakk"DSchwegenheim1106OrksTeam Firebugno
37. Marcel aka "LV-426"DKarlsruhe1851Necronsno
38. Daniel aka "DK_"DFrankfurt am Main210Necronsno
39. Thorsten aka "Torbere"DBielefeld2213T'au EmpireEagles Tabletop Hessenno
40. Jan-Niklaas aka "Zubini"DOffenbach1383NecronsZubini Wargamesno
41. Tobias aka "Rubykon"DMühlheim2416Tyranidsno
42. Flo aka "Foster"DDreieich816Adepta SororitasRhein Main Rhinosno
43. Emanuel aka "Manu1602"DOsthofen988Adepta Sororitasno
44. Alexander aka "Zealcore"DHann. Münden202The InquisitionMiniparadiceno
45. Sebastian aka "Videx"DSpeyer2720TyranidsTeam Firebugno
46. Alexander aka "kaempes"DHammersbach438TyranidsTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.no


Distribution of Armies
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Astra Militarum:2
Death Guard:2
Necrons:2
Space Marines:2
Chaos Space Marines:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
World Eaters:1
Distribution of Origins
Griesheim:4
Darmstadt:3
Heidelberg:2
Mörfelden-Walldorf:2
Angelbachtal:1
Bad Camberg:1
Bischofsheim:1
Erlensee:1
Lampertheim:1
Neu-Anspach:1
Neu-Isenburg:1
Neuhofen:1
Riedstadt:1
Schöneck:1
Usingen:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.