|
|
|
No. | Name | Origin | NTR | Army | Team | Paid |
1. | Sjon aka "Blitzel" | Middelburg | 70 | US Armored Rifle Company | The Z-team | yes |
2. | Joost aka "Ho-Chi-Meme" | Middelburg | 41 | Kradschützenkompanie | The Z-team | yes |
3. | Thijs aka "Thzzl" | Middelburg | 58 | Battaglione Alpini | The Z-team | yes |
4. | Tim aka "Bogusazrael" | Sint-Niklaas | 10 | Vietnamese Infantry Battalion | the three letter names club | yes |
5. | Wim aka "WimC" | Kessel-Lo | 53 | Panzergrenadierkompanie | the three letter names club | yes |
6. | Tom aka "Pelle_25" | Stekene | 22 | US Tank Company | the three letter names club | yes |
7. | Stefan aka "Stef66" | Heusden-Zolder | 49 | StuG-Abteilung | FOW Limburg | yes |
8. | Rob H. | Schulen | - | British Others | FOW Limburg | yes |
9. | Frederick aka "FrederickVaes" | Kluizen | 4 | German Others | FOW Limburg | yes |
10. | Freek Jan aka "Fjhamming" | Delft | 74 | Aufklärungsschwadron | Team arnheim | yes |
11. | Tim aka "Bosje" | Westervoort | 40 | US Air Cavalry | Team arnheim | yes |
12. | Ian aka "PanzerParty" | Arnhem | 84 | Soviet Others | Team arnheim | yes |
13. | Jurgen P. | Stekene | - | US Tank Company | Team HQ | yes |
14. | Hans aka "mr-Avalanche" | Antwerpen | 63 | Tobruk Strongpoint | Team HQ | yes |
15. | Dirk aka "gerion" | Beveren | 107 | Vietnamese Infantry Battalion | Team HQ | yes |
16. | Wouter D. | Zeist | - | German Others | Team Utrecht | yes |
17. | Gerben aka "Sherman105" | Utrecht | 5 | British Rifle Company | Team Utrecht | yes |
18. | Edzard aka "edzardvanzanten" | Utrecht | 47 | Batalion Vanatori de Munte | Team Utrecht | yes |
19. | Tobias aka "Berdennol" | Ekeren | 17 | Gépkocsizó Lövész Század | Goedendag | yes |
20. | Benjamin aka "Ponge" | Kortrijk | 21 | Rohamágyús Üteg | Replay | yes |
21. | Steven aka "steevn" | Kortrijk | 9 | Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron | Replay | yes |
22. | Ruben aka "Doetsje" | Ekeren | 18 | Fallschirmjägerkompanie | Goedendag | yes |
23. | Joris aka "Dice" | Zwijndrecht | 81 | British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company | Goedendag | yes |
24. | Koen aka "Koen" | Kortrijk | 36 | British Armoured Squadron | Replay | yes |
List of teams
No. | Name | Members |
1 | Goedendag | Berdennol, Doetsje, Dice |
2 | Team HQ | mr-Avalanche, gerion, Jurgen P. |
3 | The Z-team | Blitzel, Ho-Chi-Meme, Thzzl |
4 | Team Utrecht | Wouter D., Sherman105, edzardvanzanten |
5 | FOW Limburg | Stef66, Rob H., FrederickVaes |
6 | Team arnheim | Fjhamming, Bosje, PanzerParty |
7 | Replay | Ponge, steevn, Koen |
8 | the three letter names club | Pelle_25, WimC, Bogusazrael |
Distribution of Armies |
German Others: | 2 |
US Tank Company: | 2 |
Vietnamese Infantry Battalion: | 2 |
Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron: | 1 |
Aufklärungsschwadron: | 1 |
Batalion Vanatori de Munte: | 1 |
Battaglione Alpini: | 1 |
British Armoured Squadron: | 1 |
British Others: | 1 |
British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company: | 1 |
British Rifle Company: | 1 |
Fallschirmjägerkompanie: | 1 |
Gépkocsizó Lövész Század: | 1 |
Kradschützenkompanie: | 1 |
Panzergrenadierkompanie: | 1 |
Rohamágyús Üteg: | 1 |
Soviet Others: | 1 |
StuG-Abteilung: | 1 |
Tobruk Strongpoint: | 1 |
US Air Cavalry: | 1 |
US Armored Rifle Company: | 1 |
Distribution of Origins |
Kortrijk: | 3 |
Middelburg: | 3 |
Ekeren: | 2 |
Stekene: | 2 |
Utrecht: | 2 |
Antwerpen: | 1 |
Arnhem: | 1 |
Beveren: | 1 |
Delft: | 1 |
Heusden-Zolder: | 1 |
Kessel-Lo: | 1 |
Kluizen: | 1 |
Schulen: | 1 |
Sint-Niklaas: | 1 |
Westervoort: | 1 |
Zeist: | 1 |
Zwijndrecht: | 1 |
|
|