T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

6. Song of Ice and Fire Sachsenmeisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Marcus aka "tunnelratte"DLandsberg18Free FolkTabletop Sachsenyes
2. Paskal aka "Pascha1991"DHameln19Night's Watchyes
3. Thomas aka "Nachtalb"DGladenbach77Night's WatchHeadless Hessiansyes
4. Daniel aka "Larks"DDresden1LannisterTabletop Sachsenyes
5. Hans-Patrick aka "zeus1911"DSalzgitter7StarkHarzgameryes
6. Toni aka "Myt010"DPfungstadt75Free FolkHD-Teamyes
7. K. aka "Bloodraven"PLXxxxxxxx-Mercenaries#TeamPiwnicayes
8. Gabriel aka "Gabo"DKrefeld43Night's WatchDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Cody aka "Strohhut_Gloeckchen"DCoburg33BaratheonFränkische Heckenritterno
10. Max aka "Kiste"DLeipzig35GreyjoyTabletop Sachsenno
11. Manuel aka "Zwiebelsack"DNeustadt47Free FolkFränkische Heckenritterno
12. Markus aka "mrks"DUnterpleichfeld15Starkno
13. Mario aka "Railoth"DBerlin494Baratheonno
14. Dorian aka "Echsport"DLeipzig3Free FolkTabletop Sachsenno
15. Marcel aka "Czorneboh"DGörlitz61StarkGörlitzer Wunderwerkno
16. Roy aka "OneSockedSaint"DLeipzig126TargaryenTabletop Sachsenno
17. Stephan aka "Brumbaer"DBerlin9TargaryenWürfelschanzeno
18. Ian aka "Erw1n"DSchenefeld14BaratheonTTS-Warriorsno
19. Matthias aka "Blaubart123"DChemnitz277Martellno
20. Dominik aka "TipsyTengu"DPinneberg59GreyjoyHits and Critsno
21. Jonas aka "Jorok"DZossen53Free Folkno
22. Kornelius aka "Kh0rny"DSiegen31Night's WatchSiegerländer Bastardeno
23. Daniel aka "Knuspernikus"DHameln178Baratheonno
24. Martin aka "Zerwas"DDettelbach4Free FolkFränkische Heckenritterno
25. Thomas aka "Thodo"DBurgdorf150BaratheonWardogsno
26. Robert aka "Saliou"DLeipzig104LannisterTabletop Sachsenno
27. Timo aka "Torbus"DDallgow-Döberitz323Lannisterno
28. Hoang Dang aka "SenorSupremo"DSchorndorf39Night's WatchSnake-Eyesno
29. Jürgen aka "ShadowKid"DWinnenden63StarkSnake-Eyesno
30. Janne aka "Viceroy"DJena296StarkErfurt Loomsno
31. Pascal aka "Peschie"DDarmstadt-Free FolkHDno
32. Lukas aka "Luckes"DBraunschweig-LannisterKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.no
33. Sven aka "Jamesmorgan"DIgstadt-Lannisterno
34. Andy aka "McL0vin"DBerlin115GreyjoyBerliner Beutetiereno
35. Eric aka "Springbock"DPanketal73BaratheonBerliner Beutetiereno
36. Marvin aka "HighSparrow"BRaeren92Lannisterno
37. Mathias aka "Sydion"DAnsbach156Mercenariesno
38. Alexander aka "Butler-"DWürzburg294MartellTeam Dislikeno
39. Tom aka "Nekromus"DLeipzig40LannisterTabletop Sachsenno


Distribution of Armies
Night's Watch:3
Free Folk:2
Lannister:1
Mercenaries:1
Stark:1
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:1
Gladenbach:1
Hameln:1
Krefeld:1
Landsberg:1
Pfungstadt:1
Salzgitter:1
Xxxxxxxx:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.