T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

7. Lübecker Küstenklatschen - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau128Grand Alliance OrderLudo Liubice e.V.yes
2. Volker aka "Gooboo"DLuebeck87Grand Alliance DestructionLudo Liubice e.V.yes
3. Jette aka "MiepsScherge"DKiel384Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Club Kielyes
4. Ulf aka "LastHope"DDaldorf-Grand Alliance ChaosLudo Liubice e.V.yes
5. Björn aka "Gollinger1986"DSchülp146Grand Alliance OrderBones&Diceyes
6. Fabio aka "Geizhals"DHamburg272Grand Alliance ChaosWulhalla Wargamingyes
7. Ole aka "Mhelody"DHamburg330Sons of BehematStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyes
8. Aik aka "Raja"DRostock207Grand Alliance DestructionBaltic Tabletopyes
9. Jan aka "Engoku"DBreitenburg460Gloomspite GitzBones&Diceyes
10. Sebastian aka "deepkind"DMeldorf890Grand Alliance DestructionBones & Diceyes
11. Paul aka "Bademeister86"DHamburg426Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Bergedorfyes
12. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin39Blades of KhorneBerliner Bärenbandeyes
13. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin55Grand Alliance ChaosBerliner Bärenbandeyes
14. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin169Slaves to DarknessBerliner Bärenbandeyes
15. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHemme429Idoneth DeepkinJungs aus dem Hobbybunkeryes
16. Sakarija aka "Zac"DHamburg115Grand Alliance ChaosStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyes
17. Ole aka "Gutrot"DHamburg44Sons of BehematWalhalla Wargamingyes
18. Alexander aka "Bombort"DHamburg561Kharadron OverlordsTeam Bergedorfyes
19. Janis aka "Znipps"DKiel132Grand Alliance ChaosFettes Grotyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
20. Tobias aka "Rabrab"DKiel126Gloomspite GitzTabletop Club Kielno
21. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck370Grand Alliance OrderLudo Liubice e.V.no
22. Simon-Patrick aka "Skom"DSchwarzenbek31Grand Alliance ChaosLudo Liubice e.V.no
23. Till aka "Intothewilds"DHamburg88Grand Alliance DestructionLudo Liubice e.V.no
24. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine15Grand Alliance ChaosThe Snakeeye-Snufflerno
25. Davina aka "HolyAngel"DAchtrup-NighthauntWattwürfler Husumno
26. Lukas aka "Duki"DKiel387FyreslayersTabletopclub Kielno
27. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster40Flesh-eater Courtsno
28. Kai aka "Bronco"DRostock113Grand Alliance DestructionBaltic Bambuleno
29. Jonas aka "Geobe0"DRostock48Stormcast EternalsBaltic Tabletopno
30. Henry aka "McBoobies"DBuchholz199Stormcast EternalsStörtebeker Würfelpiratenno
31. Jörg aka "rum"DWedel320Sons of BehematBones&Diceno
32. Robert aka "Schrecklicht"DLübeck-Stormcast Eternalsno


Distribution of Armies
Grand Alliance Chaos:5
Grand Alliance Destruction:3
Grand Alliance Order:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Berlin:3
Kiel:2
Breitenburg:1
Daldorf:1
Hemme:1
Luebeck:1
Meldorf:1
Ratekau:1
Rostock:1
Schülp:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.