T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Huxleys Open 2024: Age of Sigmar (64 Bit Edition) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Cord aka "Flesh_Eater_Cord"DBerlin164Grand Alliance DeathBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
2. Denny aka "Megaboss"DBerlin547Disciples of TzeentchBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
3. Arvi aka "TooLawless"DBerlin139Grand Alliance DeathAdeptus Stammtischyesno
4. Karl aka "Deadend"DBerlin459Flesh-eater Courtsyesno
5. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin58Beasts of ChaosBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
6. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin488Ossiarch BonereapersHellersdorfer Hordeyesno
7. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin42Blades of KhorneBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
8. Toni aka "torwaechter97"DBerlin662Stormcast EternalsBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
9. Dennis aka "bloodysnake"DKassow211Daughters of Khainebaltic tabletopyesno
10. Daniel aka "PestOrDie"DBerlin716Maggotkin of NurgleBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
11. Sava aka "k_drly"DBerlin886Seraphonyesno
12. Hessam aka "BlueIstari"DBerlin627Slaves to DarknessBlueIstariyesno
13. Marco aka "Velka"DRadeberg389Grand Alliance Deathyesno
14. Felix aka "NPC"DDresden86Beasts of Chaosyesno
15. Bennet aka "Runenschmidt"DBerlin117Grand Alliance ChaosSchwarze Keileryesno
16. Marc aka "Sigmarc77"DBerlin56Hedonites of Slaaneshyesno
17. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal9Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburg e.Vyesno
18. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig21Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsen e.V.yesno
19. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden85SeraphonMoschpityesno
20. Fabian aka "Remus89"DPotsdam-Blades of Khorneyesno
21. Steffen aka "Husky"DLeipzig172SeraphonTabletop Sachsen e.V.yesno
22. Jonas aka "Geobe0"DRostock40Stormcast Eternalsbaltic tabletopyesno
23. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin64Beasts of Chaosbaltic tabletopyesno
24. Tobias aka "Molchonaut"DLeipzig181Grand Alliance DestructionTabletop Sachsen e.V.yesno
25. Michael aka "MichaH"DMuldestausee636Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsen e.V.yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Ele aka "HannibalBarkas"DBrieselang110Soulblight GravelordsHellersdorfer Hordenono
27. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin177SkavenAdeptus Stammtischnono
28. Lukas aka "BaalVanGore"DLeipzig203FyreslayersTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
29. Benjamin aka "Kira91"DBerlin544SeraphonBerliner Bärenbandenono
30. Clemens aka "DiskoRat"DPotsdam73Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
31. Jonas aka "Aravorn"DBerlin386Ossiarch BonereapersHellersdorfer Hordenono
32. André aka "Stoney-Place"DBerlin251Daughters of KhaineWarhammer Berlin 2nono
33. Robert aka "HappyHour"DBeelitz403Ogor Mawtribesnono
34. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig76Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
35. Kai aka "Bronco"DRostock107Grand Alliance Destructionbaltic tabletopnono
36. Patrick aka "CiaphasHRO"DBad Doberan223Grand Alliance Chaosbaltic tabletopnono
37. Henrik aka "EPOSone"DRoggentin160Grand Alliance Chaosbaltic tabletopnono
38. Benjamin aka "Der_Don"DRostock570Stormcast Eternalsbaltic tabletopnono
39. Eric aka "c1re"DBerlin542Disciples of Tzeentchnono
40. Daniel aka "Mr_Waffles"DBerlin-Lumineth Realm-LordsSpielefreunde Berlinnono
41. Krzysztof aka "Krzysztof"DGotha131Gloomspite GitzTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.nono
42. Anton aka "Kozak"DBerlin120Soulblight Gravelordsnono
43. Cindy aka "EmilyWombat"DNennhausen-Nighthauntnono
44. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5Disciples of TzeentchSnakeeye Snufflernono
45. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau128Lumineth Realm-LordsLudo Liubice e.V.nono
46. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden50Kharadron OverlordsMoschpitnono
47. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg471Gloomspite GitzTabletop Magdeburg e.V.nono
48. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Magdeburgnono
49. Philip aka "Flippo"DErfurt59SylvanethErfurter Wildlachsenono
50. Tommy aka "Schmommy"DBerlin300Ogor Mawtribesnono
51. Maximilian aka "Chicktorias"DBernau977Sylvanethnono
52. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt28SeraphonErfurter Wildlachsenono
53. Paul aka "Cogsmith"DBerlin998Kharadron OverlordsWarhammer Berlin 2nono
54. Marco aka "Blindeyez"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf1304Stormcast EternalsMSP e.V.nono
55. Philipp aka "SkraggyBalboa"DBerlin361Gloomspite Gitznono
56. Stephan aka "Roeder"DLeipzig249FyreslayersTabletop Sachsennono
57. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin469Maggotkin of NurgleThe Grotkinsnono
58. Carsten aka "jethroo"DWerder525Sons of BehematBerliner Wargaming Betriebenono
59. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig106Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
60. Jannis aka "Rattenoger"DBerlin-Skavennono
61. Dominic aka "tacticNic"DBerlin-Stormcast Eternalsnono
62. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum343Grand Alliance ChaosAge of Eppendorfnono
63. Henry aka "McBoobies"DBuchholz202Stormcast EternalsStörtebeker Würfelpiratennono
64. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt153SkavenErfurter Wildlachsenono
65. Thomas aka "NaXoS"DHof192Grand Alliance ChaosGames Islandnono
66. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau114Stormcast EternalsGames Islandnono
67. Aik aka "Raja"DRostock186Grand Alliance Destructionbaltic tabletopnono
68. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen108Maggotkin of Nurglenono
69. Dennis aka "Daylan"DGelsenkirchen304FyreslayersAge of eppendorfnono


Distribution of Armies
Beasts of Chaos:3
Blades of Khorne:3
Grand Alliance Death:3
Seraphon:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:13
Leipzig:3
Dresden:2
Kassow:1
Muldestausee:1
Potsdam:1
Radeberg:1
Rostock:1
Schwerin:1
Sülzetal:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.