T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ELB COAST CUP 14 - Weihnachtsturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg100Grey KnightsWolfpackyes
2. Philipp aka "DocGonzo"DNowhere782Eldaryes
3. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg35OrksDaConflictyes
4. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe258EldarDaConflictyes
5. Stefan aka "Smalchi"DHamburg1336Tyranidsyes
6. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick279Chaos DaemonsDicetimeyes
7. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude639Chaos DaemonsGZALyes
8. Falk aka "Lykandras"DHamburg668Genestealer CultsVier Würfel gegen Rioyes
9. Christian aka "MajorUmbau"DHannover236Chaos KnightsNSA3Byes
10. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg156Genestealer Cultsyes
11. David aka "Dado"DHamburg-Space MarinesImperial Tigersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
12. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin51Space MarinesDes Imperators Treueste Trinkerno
13. Benjamin aka "Shad0ww1ng"DRullstorf342T'au EmpireTabletop Lüneburgno
14. Lukas aka "Gruenerharibo"DLutzhorn947T'au Empireno
15. Gerrit aka "BigBoy"DBornhöved1167Astra MilitarumWeekend Warriorsno
16. Eric aka "EpicPants"DHamburg254Necronsno
17. Timo aka "beckerbecker"DHamburg1259OrksTeam Fluff Paintingno
18. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage260Space MarinesGelegenheitszockerno
19. Martin aka "Pagliacci"DHamburg818NecronsTeam Fluff Paintingno
20. Davina aka "HolyAngel"DAchtrup3131Adeptus CustodesWattwürfler Husumno
21. Silvio aka "Raupe"DNiedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe811Adeptus Custodesno
22. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg1021Space MarinesLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
23. Steffen aka "Ramsie"DKosel1163OrksHardcounterno
24. Mirco aka "Afklo"DBremen-World Eatersno
25. Philip aka "OhGodItBurns"DHamburg-Adeptus CustodesGalactic Poniesno
26. Matthias aka "Monty"DRechtsupweg1224Adeptus Mechanicusno
27. Felix aka "fell0r"DLaage161Space WolvesGelegenheitszockerno
28. Sven-Ole aka "Bman"DNeumünster-OrksWeekend Warriorsno
29. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg117Adeptus CustodesYakuzano
30. Benjamin aka "Gotschy"DHamburg1923Astra MilitarumRaccoonityno
31. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"AWien689Chaos Space MarinesTabletop Nordno
32. Michael aka "MiWi"DHamburg699Space Marinesno
33. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental68Death GuardWeekend Warriorsno
34. Sören aka "MrMugle"DBad Schwartau1106OrksZorn und Zaubereino
35. Norman aka "Killerjoghi"DLübeck1144NecronsZorn und Zaubereino
36. Jan-Hendrik aka "Guenther_Grimaldus"DHamburg8327Space MarinesZorn und Zaubereino
37. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg535Adepta SororitasJust Primedno
38. Max Ole aka "Slapsh0t"DHamburg1603Death Guardno
39. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel350Chaos DaemonsDaemonkinno
40. Philipp aka "DerGaertner"DHamburg1398T'au Empire187 Würfelbandeno
41. Hannes aka "barroomhero"DRostock45Blood AngelsDes Imperators Treueste Trinkerno
42. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg1290Chaos Space Marinesno
43. Andre aka "Barzell"DKronshagen1096Adepta SororitasWeekend Warriorsno
44. Hauke aka "Heyx"DHamburg44T'au EmpireAlmost Decent Wargamingno
45. Daniel aka "Ottman"DLüneburg1175TyranidsVier Würfel gegen Riono
46. Lucas aka "Uncrout"DBadendorf1616Necronsno
47. Till aka "JaenkeT"DLübeck66EldarBaltic Brawlerno
48. Christian aka "Dukemaster"DRostock656Astra MilitarumNauticup-Crewno
49. Rolf aka "Rob313"DBarum593Adeptus CustodesBarum Gamingno
50. Dennis aka "Sinned_dee"DBarum616Death GuardBarum Gamingno
51. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg78Chaos Space MarinesYakuzano
52. Sebastian aka "Sic_arius"DFalkensee383Chaos Space MarinesG.I.M.P. e.V.no
53. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg140Blood AngelsYakuzano
54. Robert aka "Darth_Horus"DHamburg884Chaos Knightsno
55. Alexander aka "A13X"DKiel2669Imperial KnightsGubbelno


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Daemons:2
Eldar:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Chaos Knights:1
Grey Knights:1
Orks:1
Space Marines:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Bardowick:1
Buxtehude:1
Hannover:1
Itzehoe:1
Nowhere:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.