T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

5. Berliner Meisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "M4RT1N"DBerlin346AngmarGummibeornbandeyesyes
2. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin53Radagast's AllianceGummibeornbandeyesyes
3. Anas aka "Isnogud"DHoppegarten39The WizardsGummibeornbandeyesyes
4. Tim aka "Timalexander"DBerlin78The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummibeornbandeyesyes
5. Tim aka "TimBombadil"DVellmar14The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyesyes
6. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg38The WizardsTabletop Nord e.V.yesyes
7. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt51The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Nord e.V.yesyes
8. Byron aka "Grueno"DNorderstedt4The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Nord e.V.yesyes
9. Paul aka "PaulN"DRostock111The FellowshipGefährten des Niederrheinsyesyes
10. Markus aka "Leptys"DHamburg49Dol GuldurTabletop Nord e.V.yesyes
11. Tobias aka "Caldan"DLandsberg43Guardians of the CarrockHallunkenyesyes
12. Luca aka "LMJ"DEmden23AngmarSidequestyesyes
13. Manuel aka "M-SB"DKorschenbroich83Durin's Folkyesyes
14. Tion aka "Tortillon"DBerlin87The Dwellers Belowyesyes
15. Lukas aka "Peterpan123"DNettetal22Khazad-dûmGefährten des Niederrheinsyesyes
16. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg73The WizardsMittelerde Mastersyesyes
17. Tom aka "pippin26"DGreifswald1Guardians of the CarrockGummibeornbandeyesyes
18. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin68The EasterlingsG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
19. Dean aka "Druk"DBerlin274Khazad-dûmGIMPS e.v.yesyes
20. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DKehl37Far HaradSchwarzwaldläuferyesyes
21. Patrick aka "Ragroth"DBerlin497Minas TirithGummibeornbandeyesyes
22. Martin aka "Martin_der_Grosse"DBerlin236The WizardsGummibeornbandeyesyes
23. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin31The WizardsGummibeornbandeyesyes
24. Jakob aka "SiriusLee"DBerlin85RivendellGummibeornbandeyesyes
25. Julian aka "Julio_SonOfNerdor"DBerlin215Minas TirithSons of Nerdoryesyes
26. Martin aka "Mats_SonOfNerdor"DPotsdam117The Army of Lake-townSons of Nerdoryesyes
27. Antonio aka "AntonioR"DBerlin-The TrollsGummibeornbandeyesyes
28. Frederic aka "Gory"DPotsdam121The Serpent HordeSons of Nerdoryesyes
29. Simon aka "sim-"DOberroth9AngmarWeiss Blaue Strategenyesyes
30. Phillip Bulwyf aka "Bulwyf"DNehlitz15MordorHallunkenyesyes
31. Hauke aka "JayCop"DKiel10Dol GuldurTabletop Club Kielyesyes
32. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz81The Dead of DunharrowTabletop Nord e.V.yesyes
33. Christian aka "Pelennorfarmer"DBeeskow115MordorGummibeornbandeyesyes
34. Gabriel aka "Ecthelion_"DFrankfurt am Main283The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesyes
35. Timm aka "Youngcesar"DFrankfurt441The Black Gateyesyes
36. Idmon aka "LordWahlter77"DTriepkendorf-Théoden's Hostyesyes
37. Alex aka "Bollo"DHamburg135The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Nord e.V.yesyes
38. Nono aka "Nohirrim"DHamburg106IsengardTabletop Nord e.V.yesyes
39. Henry aka "Hp-otti"DTorgelow154The Eagles of the Misty MountainsHaffstrolcheyesyes
40. Franco aka "Slipi"DTorgelow61The Dwellers BelowHaffstrolcheyesyes
41. Jo aka "Jorius"DBerlin210The Corsair Fleetsyesyes
42. Malte aka "Sarumans_Hand"DBerlin408The Legions of the White HandGummibeornbandeyesyes
43. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg63The Eagles of the Misty MountainsMittelerde Mastersyesyes
44. Andy aka "tria"DBrandenburg - Hoppegarten-MoriaGummibeornbandeyesyes
45. Flo aka "Flobradil"DBerlin196The Legions of the White Handyesyes
46. Ralph aka "Gondor"DBerlin218Minas Tirithyesyes
47. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel147MordorTabletop Club Kielyesyes
48. Malte aka "TinHunter"DHannover28The Wanderers in the WildHannover Würfelzwergeyesyes
49. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover12The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestHannover Würfelzwergeyesyes
50. Toni aka "Kampfnonne"DDresden179Desolator of the NorthDie Eisenbergeyesyes


Distribution of Armies
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:7
The Wizards:5
Angmar:3
Minas Tirith:3
Mordor:3
Dol Guldur:2
Guardians of the Carrock:2
Khazad-dûm:2
The Dwellers Below:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
Desolator of the North:1
Durin's Folk:1
Far Harad:1
Isengard:1
Moria:1
Radagast's Alliance:1
Rivendell:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Black Gate:1
The Corsair Fleets:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fellowship:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Trolls:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:16
Hamburg:6
Hannover:2
Kiel:2
Potsdam:2
Torgelow:2
Beeskow:1
Brandenburg - Hoppegarten:1
Dresden:1
Emden:1
Frankfurt:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Garstedt:1
Greifswald:1
Hoppegarten:1
Kehl:1
Korschenbroich:1
Labenz:1
Landsberg:1
Nehlitz:1
Nettetal:1
Norderstedt:1
Oberroth:1
Rostock:1
Triepkendorf:1
Vellmar:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.