T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Hellertal Heads Up - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Florian aka "Bolle"DHerdorf298Ossiarch BonereapersTTC Hellertalyesyes
2. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf116Soulblight GravelordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
3. Christian aka "BockinatOr"DEuskirchen125Ossiarch BonereapersDa Clubhaus Euskirchenyesyes
4. Markus aka "Admiral_Cox"DAttendorn42Kharadron OverlordsTTC Hellertalyesyes
5. Johannes aka "Fischi"DBonn118Grand Alliance DestructionDa Clubhaus Euskirchenyesyes
6. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln97Cities of SigmarTTC Hellertalyesyes
7. Daniel aka "Kanonenkeks"DErkelenz159Grand Alliance DestructionBedburger Tabletopclubyesyes
8. Uli aka "UliPe"DHilgert58Skavenyesyes
9. Dominic aka "Grizzlbrizz"DAlfter56Gloomspite GitzPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
10. Simon aka "Theokrit"DSankt Augustin92SeraphonPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
11. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin78Disciples of TzeentchPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
12. Martin aka "Daedalor"DBonn476SeraphonPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
13. Kai aka "Isst_fuer_Zwei"DMönchengladbach186SylvanethTC-MGyesyes
14. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop14Beasts of ChaosDie Würfelgötteryesyes
15. Dominik aka "Wuschelkenny"DHerborn345Tamurkhan’s HordeTTC Hellertalyesyes
16. Kim Christof aka "KiBu"DWilnsdorf282Blades of KhorneTTC Hellertal Springeryesyes


Distribution of Armies
Grand Alliance Destruction:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Skaven:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Bonn:2
Sankt Augustin:2
Alfter:1
Attendorn:1
Bottrop:1
Erkelenz:1
Euskirchen:1
Herborn:1
Herdorf:1
Hilgert:1
Köln:1
Mönchengladbach:1
Troisdorf:1
Wilnsdorf:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.