T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer Age of Sigmar German Open Masters 2024 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel27Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
2. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel6Orruk WarclansMiniparadicenono
3. Robert aka "Bankster"DAschaffenburg53Lumineth Realm-LordsAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
4. Stefan aka "TheJedi"DWörth296Ossiarch BonereapersHammer und Schild e.V.nono
5. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam408Grand Alliance OrderAoS Netherlandsnono
6. Nick aka "WetWhale"NLHaarlem-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
7. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt35Blades of KhorneMotteknono
8. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Flesh-eater CourtsThe Snakeeye Snufflersnono
9. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig12Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
10. Gordon aka "panacea"DNeckargemünd59Nighthauntnono
11. Martin aka "HerrElb"DMichelstadt728Idoneth Deepkinnono
12. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz133Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
13. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim13Cities of SigmarMotteknono
14. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel58Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
15. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf118Soulblight GravelordsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
16. Paul aka "PJS69"DMünsingen965Stormcast Eternalsnono
17. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster24Stormcast Eternalsnono
18. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler420Ossiarch BonereapersACWFnono
19. Maximilian aka "Mxwll"DMulheim an der Ruhr-Disciples of TzeentchDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgnono
20. Tom aka "Eolaran"DMainz45Disciples of Tzeentchnono
21. David aka "Beelzebub69"FPfaffenheim67Hedonites of SlaaneshFigureheadsnono
22. Tobias aka "Rabrab"DKiel83Gloomspite GitzTabletop Club Kielnono
23. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg52SylvanethPlastikcrack e.V.nono
24. Philipp aka "Kodama"DKaiserslautern271SylvanethSalzAusDerPfalznono
25. Mischa aka "LoonFox"DKaiserslautern313SkavenSalzAusDerPfalznono
26. Janis aka "Znipps"DKiel81Slaves to DarknessTabletop Club Kielnono
27. Robin aka "Robocop"DKürten94Slaves to DarknessPrivateer Poza Boyznono
28. Jamil aka "phybee"DDiebug553Stormcast Eternalsnono
29. Tobias aka "R3stless"DRodenbach268Cities of SigmarAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
30. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim9Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKnono
31. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges397Sons of BehematTTC Hellertalnono
32. Daniel aka "NotSure"DMerchweiler-Stormcast Eternalsnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.