T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Heiner Cup #1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "Cataldo"DModautal833Space Marinesyesno
2. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten238Space MarinesSpitzkliggeryesno
3. Albert aka "AlFireBird"DErzhausen98Blood AngelsSpitzkliggeryesno
4. Robert aka "Grudgekyn"DGroß-Umstadt1722Leagues of Votannyesno
5. Matthias aka "Engelshaeubchen"DRiedstadt81Genestealer CultsSpitzkliggeryesno
6. Daniel aka "danijoo"DGriesheim2102Adeptus Mechanicusyesno
7. Sascha aka "Sinsyne"DHeidelberg346Eldaryesno
8. Tobias aka "Rubykon"DMühlheim2315Tyranidsyesno
9. Robert aka "Hisarr_Zul"DHeusenstamm1991Tyranidsyesno
10. Dirk aka "duracell"DMühlheim2321Dark AngelsKellerkinderkommando 069yesno
11. Alexander aka "Alphmar"DBad Soden am Taunus867Space Marinesyesno
12. Timo aka "Chedder"DBabenhausen1212Thousand Sonsyesno
13. Marius aka "11even"DDarmstadt182Adepta SororitasTTS DaDiyesno
14. Michael aka "DerNebel"DLangen233Dark Angelsyesno
15. Robin aka "Augit"DDarmstadt8197Necronsyesno
16. Daniel aka "Ducky"DNiedernberg158NecronsAsgard Aschaffenburgyesno
17. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur190Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggeryesno
18. Patrick aka "Pat_reek"DHeidelberg106Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggeryesno
19. Markus aka "Elementeria"DLudwigshafen am Rhein939Adeptus Custodes1.Tabletop Worms e.V.yesno
20. Sven aka "FenrisWilk"DCarlsberg1363Chaos Daemons1.Tabletop Worms e.V.yesno
21. Ben aka "Blue_Sky"DGriesheim558DeathwatchTTS DaDiyesno
22. Michael aka "Chaosbiene"DMannheim55Adeptus CustodesTeam Chaosbieneyesno


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Dark Angels:2
Necrons:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Darmstadt:2
Griesheim:2
Heidelberg:2
Mühlheim:2
Babenhausen:1
Bad Soden am Taunus:1
Carlsberg:1
Erzhausen:1
Groß-Umstadt:1
Heusenstamm:1
Langen:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Mannheim:1
Modautal:1
Niedernberg:1
Riedstadt:1
Schmitten:1
Trebur:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.