T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

SWL im Norden - The Rising Storm - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Bastian aka "Absti"DSchwanewede107Empireyes
2. Dennis aka "DennisR"DFriedeburg391SeparatistsOstfrisischer Tabletop Vereinyes
3. Jonas aka "Thorgas"DOldenburg41SeparatistsCoole Kids Oldenburgyes
4. Dario aka "Dario_KK"DWolfenbüttel68Galactic RepublicKellerKinder Braunschweig e.V.yes
5. Ramón aka "JizzEye"DBremen23EmpireDewbackstreichleryes
6. Björn aka "Anzugmann"DIlsede71Empireyes
7. Martin aka "Xsoo"DCuxhaven-Rebelsyes
8. Christian aka "DoQQ"DBremen140Empireyes
9. José María aka "Elthalion"EBremen43Galactic Republicyes
10. Kai aka "Xazrac"DBocholt39RebelsWookies on Endoryes
11. Sven aka "hifonics"DCuxhaven22Rebels104th Wolfs Commandyes
12. Marcus aka "Wavewalker"DLeonberg (Württemberg)61Empireyes
13. Emile aka "emilo"DHamburg207Empireyes
14. Alexander aka "chenffm"DHamburg293Rebelsyes
15. Finn aka "SerHavald"DHamburg101Empireyes
16. Tarik aka "Terrorkiks"DElmshorn45Separatistsyes
17. Marco aka "Schiltron"DBremen210Separatistsyes
18. Markus aka "BlanQ"DSchlangen20SeparatistsOuter Rim Crew NRWyes
19. Max aka "Skarre"DBuchholz in der Nordheide144SeparatistsTabletop Freibeuteryes
20. Carsten aka "Kiefer"DSaarbrücken131EmpireTabletop Freibeuteryes
21. Christian aka "Christian2021"DHamburg145Rebelsyes
22. Rafael aka "Elthrix"DBremen29Galactic RepublicDewbackstreichleryes
23. Yannick aka "Yyck"DOldenburg14Galactic RepublicOldenburgyes
24. Dimitri aka "Dima"DBremen116Separatistsyes


Distribution of Armies
Empire:8
Separatists:7
Rebels:5
Galactic Republic:4
Distribution of Origins
Bremen:6
Hamburg:4
Cuxhaven:2
Oldenburg:2
Bocholt:1
Buchholz in der Nordheide:1
Elmshorn:1
Friedeburg:1
Ilsede:1
Leonberg (Württemberg):1
Saarbrücken:1
Schlangen:1
Schwanewede:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.