T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Huxleys Open 2023: Age of Sigmar - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. André aka "Stoney-Place"DBerlin175Daughters of KhaineWarhammer Berlin 2yesyes
2. Karl aka "Deadend"DBerlin-Slaves to Darknessyesyes
3. Raphael aka "Sternburg"DNackel163Skavenyesyes
4. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin60Beasts of Chaosyesyes
5. Jonas aka "Aravorn"DBerlin709Daughters of KhaineFUNtainment M.A.D´syesyes
6. Clemens aka "DiskoRat"DPotsdam26Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
7. Maximilian aka "Chicktorias"DBernau866Sylvanethyesyes
8. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin39SkavenLudo Liubice e.V.yesyes
9. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin65Blades of Khorneyesyes
10. Stephane aka "Zel"DBerlin307Orruk Warclansyesyes
11. Benjamin aka "Kira91"DBerlin434Seraphonyesyes
12. Daniel aka "LordOfDoom"DBerlin598Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
13. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig74Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsen e.V.yesyes
14. (anonym)-Cities of SigmarScumbagsyesyes
15. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig317Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyesyes
16. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden128Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
17. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden54Kharadron OverlordsTabletopclub Dresden ev.yesyes
18. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig12Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsen e.V.yesyes
19. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig30Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenyesyes
20. Henrik aka "EPOSone"DRoggentin182Slaves to Darknessyesyes
21. Bennet aka "Runenschmidt"DBerlin138Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
22. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden44SeraphonTabletopclub Dresden ev.yesyes
23. Lukas aka "BaalVanGore"DLeipzig127Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsen e.V.yesyes
24. Stephan aka "Phred"DBerlin-Beasts of Chaosyesyes
25. Madelin aka "Laia"DLangenhagen536Sylvanethyesyes
26. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Idoneth Deepkin3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesyes
27. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar34Hedonites of Slaanesh3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesyes
28. Marc aka "Sigmarc77"DBerlin57Hedonites of Slaaneshyesyes
29. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesyes
30. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel27Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyesyes
31. Cord aka "Flesh_Eater_Cord"DBerlin202Soulblight GravelordsHellersdorfer Hordeyesyes
32. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin144Slaves to DarknessAdeptus Stammtischyesyes
33. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin375FyreslayersITGCByesyes
34. Martin aka "Krascho"DMünchen21Hedonites of SlaaneshHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
35. Max aka "YaRaKi"DBerlin611Ossiarch Bonereapersyesyes
36. Stefan aka "TheJedi"DWörth296Ossiarch BonereapersHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
37. Tim Hans aka "Hansi97"DLübow16SeraphonLudo Liubice e.V.yesyes
38. Ele aka "HannibalBarkas"DBrieselang135Soulblight Gravelordsyesyes
39. Anton aka "Kozak"DBerlin180Soulblight Gravelordsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:4
Beasts of Chaos:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Kharadron Overlords:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Seraphon:3
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Skaven:2
Sylvaneth:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:16
Leipzig:5
Dresden:3
Langenhagen:2
Bernau:1
Bochum:1
Brieselang:1
Kassel:1
Lübow:1
München:1
Nackel:1
Potsdam:1
Roggentin:1
Schwerin:1
Wittmar:1
Wörth:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.