T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Huxleys Open 2023: 40.000 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Rabih aka "Schakal"DBerlin330TyranidsG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
2. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin83Chaos Space MarinesG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
3. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin14Adeptus CustodesG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
4. Neil aka "Aurum"DBerlin991Chaos Space MarinesG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
5. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin126T'au EmpireG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
6. Igor aka "Dice_Demon"DBerlin1985EldarG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
7. David aka "Death_Rat"DBerlin29Adepta SororitasG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
8. Arne aka "ArneZ"DBerlin18EldarHottest Takes [BreakingHeads]yesyes
9. Adrian aka "Inkognito"DBerlin94DrukhariHDplusyesyes
10. Michael aka "NukaCola"DBerlin169Adepta SororitasPOSAZyesyes
11. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg8Grey KnightsG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
12. Stefan aka "Duschradio"DDuisburg464Space MarinesDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgyesyes
13. Philipp aka "Shreddy"DBerlin206Ynnariyesyes
14. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg189Genestealer Cultsyesyes
15. Ronny aka "Wuestenfuchs_auf_Reisen"DApolda439DeathwatchTeam Erfurt - Midland Jungsyesyes
16. Marvin aka "Zunlog"DSteinen113Leagues of Votannyesyes
17. Rafael aka "Meltael"DMoers1089OrksDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgyesyes
18. René aka "ReneG8"DBerlin803T'au EmpireBerliner Wargaming Betriebeyesyes
19. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth2Dark AngelsTTCByesyes
20. Paul aka "Gutgold"DBerlin479DrukhariBWGyesyes
21. Swen aka "Smuver"DLeipzig826Astra MilitarumTTSyesno
22. Lukas aka "General_Luke"DNeukirchen-Vluyn2162Adeptus CustodesDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgyesyes
23. Dennis aka "Smythy"DBerlin730Death Guardyesyes
24. Hannes aka "Cute_Hamster"CHRombach621Chaos Space MarinesBWGyesyes
25. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin10Astra MilitarumHDplusyesyes
26. Bogdan-Mihai aka "Bogdan"DMünchen164EldarRadaddel - Level Zero Heroesyesyes
27. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin316Adepta SororitasHDplusyesyes
28. Marcel aka "kalon"DErlangen547Space MarinesTTV Erlangenyesyes
29. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof73T'au EmpireGames Islandyesyes
30. Jens aka "jensen"DLaage/Kritzkow874Necronsyesyes
31. Philipp aka "Bonini"DBerlin967Leagues of VotannDice Knights Young Bloodyesyes
32. Thomas aka "Tizian22"DBremen19Drukhari40Kingsyesyes
33. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow651Adeptus CustodesGelegenheitszockeryesyes
34. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin119Blood AngelsPOSAZyesyes
35. Benedikt aka "weltensammler"DMünchen7937Astra Militarumyesyes
36. Luke aka "Gargaron"DBerlin2242Tyranidsyesyes
37. Carsten aka "jethroo"DWerder483Chaos KnightsBWGyesyes
38. Konstantin aka "Konsti40k"DBerlin326Astra Militarumyesyes
39. Sami aka "Sn4ck3r"DHof44Chaos Space MarinesGames Islandyesyes
40. Ben aka "G33K"DBerlin546Adeptus Custodesyesyes
41. Christian aka "atomgurke82"DFeilitzsch287The InquisitionGames Islandyesyes
42. Valentin aka "McLovin"DKiel3T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielyesyes
43. Oliver aka "Oliluedtke"DKönigs Wusterhausen1889TyranidsBerliner Wargaming Betriebeyesyes
44. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin121Chaos KnightsG.I.M.P. e.V.yesyes
45. Oliver aka "DWOlo"DFrankfurt am Main365OrksBembel und Bolteryesyes
46. Marcus aka "Eichi"DBubenreuth887Adeptus CustodesTTV Erlangenyesyes
47. Max aka "Press"DChemnitz11Leagues of VotannChemnitzer Tabletop Communityyesyes
48. Kay aka "Ironlors"DBerlin538Space Marinesyesyes
49. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz31TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesyes
50. Jörg aka "Sullaner"DBerlin517NecronsPrecise Pangolinsyesyes
51. Tobias aka "Vexus"DBerlin101Dark AngelsHDplusyesyes
52. Kieran aka "Arphelus"DRegensburrg77Adeptus CustodesTTC Ratisbona e.V.yesyes
53. Christoph aka "Affe83"DFalkensee448Astra MilitarumHDplusyesyes
54. Marian aka "Incrediboy"DBerlin339Necronsyesyes
55. Frederik aka "derfred"DBerlin12EldarHDplus [BreakingHeads]yesyes
56. Anton aka "Kozak"DBerlin7937Blood Angelsyesyes
57. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin245NecronsPOSAZyesyes
58. Anton aka "Tradingkard"USASan Francisco, CA2528Chaos Space MarinesTeam Australia’syesyes


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:6
Astra Militarum:5
Chaos Space Marines:5
Eldar:4
Necrons:4
T'au Empire:4
Tyranids:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Drukhari:3
Leagues of Votann:3
Space Marines:3
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Knights:2
Dark Angels:2
Orks:2
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
The Inquisition:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:56
CHSwitzerland:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.