T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Summer Clash 2.0 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover34Infernal DwarvesTeam Oldschoolyes
2. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg43Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolyes
3. Lars aka "Larsemann"DLehrte31Orcs and GoblinsBeer&Diceyes
4. David aka "Lissi"DGanderkesee4Kingdom of Equitaineyes
5. Johann aka "Volkmar_"DHamburg-Empire of SonnstahlSeaport Raidersyes
6. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg3Ogre Khansyes
7. Jan aka "Gwydion"DHamburg15Daemon LegionsSeaport Raidersyes
8. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg163Dwarven Holdsyes
9. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg106Undying DynastiesTeam Oldschoolyes
10. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel17Saurian Ancientsyes
11. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyes
12. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg10Infernal DwarvesTeam Oldschoolyes
13. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Kingdom of Equitaineyes
14. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle88Orcs and GoblinsTeam Oldschoolyes
15. (anonym)-Dwarven Holdsyes
16. Christoph aka "Lalgamer"DGifhorn-Saurian Ancientsyes
17. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle14Saurian AncientsTeam Oldschoolyes
18. Corado aka "GZALimTraining"DHarsefeld67Ogre KhansSeaport Raidersyes
19. Konstantin aka "Konna"DLingen (Ems)27Warriors of the Dark GodsCKR Boyzyes
20. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel40Empire of Sonnstahlyes
21. José Luis aka "Cheluspanischer"DLengerich84Dread ElvesCKR Boyzyes
22. Maurice aka "Terrorpie"DParchim133Saurian AncientsTeam Fassungslosyes
23. Martin aka "Bersy"DParchim69Daemon LegionsTeam Fassungslosyes
24. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover101Beast Herdsyes
25. Jonas aka "grossmaul2130"DHamburg51Empire of SonnstahlSeaport Raidersyes
26. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn55Empire of SonnstahlGepflegt auf´s Maulyes
27. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek19Saurian AncientsDeichgrafenyes
28. Wolfgang aka "Caleb"DHamburg-Infernal Dwarvesyes


Distribution of Armies
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Saurian Ancients:5
Infernal Dwarves:3
Ogre Khans:3
Daemon Legions:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Beast Herds:1
Dread Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:9
Celle:2
Hannover:2
Kiel:2
Parchim:2
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Emstek:1
Ganderkesee:1
Gifhorn:1
Harsefeld:1
Lehrte:1
Lengerich:1
Lingen (Ems):1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.