T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

17. Battleground Blumberg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Michael aka "Madfiend"DFreising422Astra Militarumyesno
2. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf188Adeptus CustodesTTC Ratisbonayesno
3. Alexander aka "UglyGecko"DFreilassing-Space MarinesBier & Brezelyesno
4. Felix aka "LordFex"DLaufen-Adeptus CustodesBier & Brezelyesno
5. Mirco aka "Jester_Head"DSchönau am Königssee-Leagues of VotannBier & Brezelyesno
6. Christian aka "SantaKraus"DRegensburg324EldarTTC Ratisbonayesno
7. Jan aka "Gralsherzog1"DLandshut194NecronsBuckla's Springeryesno
8. Christian aka "Zordan"DBad Abbach149Adeptus CustodesTTC Ratisbonayesno
9. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm24Eldar40k Trollsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Jan aka "LeRag"DRegensburg391The Inquisitionnono
11. Max aka "wOoDiE"DMünchen81Adepta SororitasHammer und Schild e.V.nono
12. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen255The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.nono
13. Thomas aka "Traumdieb"DOttobrunn117EldarWeiss Blaue Strategennono
14. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut193Chaos Space MarinesGeile Fickernono
15. Christpoher aka "CJH1798"DSchmidgaden384Grey KnightsTeam Altdorf b. Nbgnono
16. Marcel aka "darkangel87"DMünchen440Space MarinesFMPnono
17. Christian aka "Ammi"DAiglsbach1180Imperial KnightsWTF Waidler - Tabletop - Freundenono
18. Tobias aka "Schilli"DAbensberg5010Imperial Knightsnono
19. Alexander aka "Fj_Alex"DMarkt Indersdorf271Chaos DaemonsA-Teamnono
20. Max aka "O11111111111"DHohenlinden1692Adeptus Custodesnono


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:3
Eldar:2
Astra Militarum:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
Distribution of Origins
Bad Abbach:1
Freilassing:1
Freising:1
Landshut:1
Laufen:1
Regensburg:1
Schwandorf:1
Schönau am Königssee:1
Ulm:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.