T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hanseatic Alliance Open 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin395Grey KnightsBerliner Wargaming Betriebeno
2. Davina aka "Louiesa"DAchtrup-EldarWattwürfler Husumno
3. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm24Eldar40k Trollsno
4. Luca S. aka "sumssay"DBremen-T'au Empireno
5. Torben aka "TGCAO"DHamburg-Genestealer CultsFriseursalon Angelikano
6. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin11Leagues of VotannG.I.M.P. e.V.no
7. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin14Adeptus CustodesG.I.M.P. e.V.no
8. Valentin aka "McLovin"DKiel25T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielno
9. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin47Astra MilitarumGelegenheitsZockerno
10. Leif aka "LordLeifi"DRostock49EldarNauticup-Crewno
11. Mike aka "Black_Rain"DKagel632Astra MilitarumMärkische Schlachtfelderno
12. Marcel aka "elodingens"PLisbon228Thousand SonsBerliner Wargaming Betriebeno
13. Andreas aka "der-unglaubliche-Ochsenfrosch"DBerlin442Adeptus CustodesBerliner Wargaming Betriebeno
14. Raphael aka "Big40MaC"DMünster159Thousand SonsAufbaugegnerno
15. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg5Astra MilitarumLone Wolf Tabletopno
16. Norman aka "ichbinalpharius"DOberhausen39Chaos Space MarinesIron Gate Gamersno
17. Franz aka "Daddy_O"AWien-The InquisitionTeam Styria/Outpost Viennano
18. Kevin aka "Jani"ATrofaiach-NecronsTeam Styria/Outpost Viennano
19. Richard aka "soy_boy"DBerlin730Imperial KnightsBerliner Wargaming Betriebeno
20. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen240NecronsBremer Tabletop Vereinno
21. Fabian aka "Katzophant"AWien-Chaos Daemonsno
22. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin229Blood AngelsPOSAZno
23. Klaus aka "Khel"DLohmar278Space MarinesBedburger Tabletop Freundeno
24. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg127Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
25. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen198Space MarinesBremer Tabletop Vereinno
26. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg87Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
27. Kevin aka "PeiMai"DDüsseldorf161Genestealer CultsHQ Düsseldorfno
28. Norah aka "Queen_Poxxie"DDüsseldorf726Chaos Space MarinesHQ Düsseldorfno
29. Marcel aka "Dr-Ultrafist"DWuppertal (Elberfeld)-Adepta Sororitasno
30. Rob aka "RaZZputin"DPforzheim425Orks40k Trollsno
31. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen26EldarKings of the Hillno
32. Michael aka "JanusDarke"DDormagen-Grey KnightsHQ Düsseldorfno
33. Lukas aka "DarkApostel"DNeuss138Chaos DaemonsPathfinders Dortmundno
34. Marcus aka "Meux"DDuisburg114Astra MilitarumDDD -Drunken Dwarfs Duisburgno
35. Christian aka "Katastrophus"DDortmund118Chaos Space MarinesPathfinders Dortmundno
36. Niclas aka "Niclas"DEssen1523Eldarno
37. Daniel aka "Dakkacron"DDortmund826NecronsPathfinders Dortmundno
38. Maik aka "Logan_Madmeat"DBochum150The InquisitionPathfinders Dortmundno
39. Vincent aka "VinceVega"DHagen323T'au EmpirePathfinders Dortmundno
40. Henrik aka "HeNry"DDortmund1347Space WolvesPathfinders Dortmundno
41. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig136Death GuardFlat 3 Damageno
42. Joel aka "Aldo_R"DLeipzig879Thousand SonsTabletop Sachsenno
43. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden107Orks40Kingsno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.