T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 6. Bayerische Mittelerde Tabletop Meisterschaft 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau29MoriaStickstoffboyzyes10
2. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau120The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes10
3. Maximilian aka "Khmaos"DStadtbergen240The Dead of DunharrowStickstoffboyzyes10
4. Matthias aka "Matzmongo"DBrennberg213Thranduil's HallsStickstoffboyzyes10
5. Simon aka "sim-"DOberroth12AngmarWeiss Blaue Strategenyes10
6. Sebastian aka "Sl93"DBamberg-Guardians of the Carrockyes10
7. Nicolas aka "nic169"AFußach276MoriaDiceghost‘syes10
8. (unknown)DBenediktbeuern-The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestEintracht Bobingenyes10
9. Martin aka "Lembas"DChemnitz15Lothlórienyes10
10. Paul aka "The_Force"AFeldkirch104The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestX-Wing Unionyes10
11. Paul aka "RatedR"DRockolding24MoriaStickstoffboyzyes10
12. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ABartholomäberg30Dol GuldurWestside Diceghostsyes10
13. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen111The Army of the High KingSMLyes10
14. Manuel aka "M-SB"DKorschenbroich55The Army of the High Kingyes10
15. David aka "Lord_Ente"DPuchheim92The WizardsWeiss Blaue Strategenyes10
16. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim11The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestWeiss Blaue Strategenyes10
17. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau161The Wanderers in the WildWeiss Blaue Strategenyes10
18. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWettingen126The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSMLyes10
19. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHUster158The TrollsSwiss Middle Earth Leagueyes10
20. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen105FangornSMLyes0
21. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DSchwarzenbek23RivendellStickstoffboyzyes10
22. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg113The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Bruchpunktyes10
23. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf5Monsters of Middle-EarthStickstoffboyzyes10
24. Benedikt aka "Schatten_im_Sueden"DMünchen252Barad-dûrStickstoffboyzyes10
25. Mathieu aka "DelCyber"DOlching165The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyes10
26. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau18The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestStickstoffboyzyes10
27. Tim aka "GrimmReaper"DArnsberg253Far HaradSauerländer Würfelsturmyes10
28. Bernhard aka "von_Richthofen"AFeldkirch68MoriaDiceghost‘syes10
29. Armin aka "Sylvebarb"DWürzburg50Azog's HuntersTeam Bruchpunktyes10
30. Christian aka "Bossi"DHerzogenrath138The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Westwallyes10
31. Roland aka "Nugtohs"DInden60The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Westwallyes10
32. Antonio aka "ElMagnificoo"CHStans32AngmarSMLyes10
33. Stefan aka "BigL"DBamberg-The Dwellers Belowyes10
34. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest396Azog's HuntersSauerländer Würfelsturmyes10
35. Jascha aka "Hrutur"DHamburg69Moriayes10
36. Ferdinand aka "Bob_Der_Troll"DMünchen176Desolator of the NorthStickstoffboyzyes10
37. Philipp K.DMünchen-Moriayes10
38. Robert aka "RobKoh"DÜbach-Palenberg87AngmarTeam Westwallyes10
39. Andy aka "Flamme_des_Westens"DErftstadt132Minas Tirithyes10
40. Luca aka "lotr-craft-paint"CHZug61The EasterlingsSwiss Middle Earth Leagueyes10
41. Patrick aka "Paschspiele"DBobingen182Desolator of the NorthEintracht Bobingenyes10
42. Julia aka "PaschJule"DBobingen-Desolator of the NorthEintracht Bobingenyes10
43. Luis aka "Loisl"DEbersberg547Barad-dûryes10
44. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath207Minas TirithTeam Westwallyes10
45. Christian aka "Pelennorfarmer"DBeeskow124The Serpent HordeGummiberonbandeyes10
46. Sebastian aka "Memento"DBayreuth45The Legions of the White HandTeam Bruchpunktyes10
47. Alexander aka "Xandi"DEbersberg563Army of Throryes10
48. Moritz aka "kamahl90"CHBasel231Dol GuldurSMLyes10
49. Tobias aka "Caldan"DLandsberg57The Wanderers in the WildHallunkenyes10
50. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg211AngmarEintracht Bobingenyes10
51. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach125NúmenorTeam Bruchpunktyes10
52. Simon aka "Poek3lfl3isch"DKaiserslautern73Army of ThrorSWMFyes10
53. Tom aka "Tom-Mering"DMering28The Eagles of the Misty MountainsEintracht Bobingenyes10
54. Julian aka "Zwerg123"DDinslaken525The Serpent Hordeyes10
55. Fedor aka "Fedor-kan"HBudapest273The Shireyes10
56. Tobias aka "Tobythebrush"DMonheim am Rhein72The White Councilyes10
57. Maxi aka "RagingMax"DHaslach237The Tower of EcthelionBill the Ponyyes10
58. Flo aka "Elrond_Herr_des_Westens"DKirchheim31The Eagles of the Misty MountainsWeiß Blaue Ratyes10
59. Maximilian aka "Gandalf_der_Graue"DKirchheim bei München222Durin's FolkWeiß Blaue Ratyes10
60. Dirk aka "Dirku-hai"DLeonberg94Minas TirithSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
61. Felix aka "Celeborn_der_Weise"DKirchheim67The WizardsWeiß Blaue Ratyes10
62. Lukas aka "Smori"DWeimar56Minas TirithRot-Weiss Ereboryes10
63. Paulus Mathis aka "Pathis"DWeimar46EreborRot-Weiss Ereboryes10
64. Philipp aka "jan_boris_riemer"DLeipzig26The Corsair FleetsRot-Weiss Ereboryes10
65. Nils aka "Bertel100"DEuskirchen335Théoden's HostWestwallyes10
66. Thomas aka "RustyDusty"AInnsbruck103MoriaSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
67. Lukas aka "Signor_Cipolla"DKrickenbach84The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSWMFyes10
68. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht135Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyes10
69. Florian aka "Floker89"DDetmold217Durin's Folkyes10
70. Tobias aka "tobi_oakenshield"DSindelfingen410The FellowshipSwingin' the axeyes10
71. Robert aka "Onenote"DSolingen14The WizardsBergische Würfellöwenyes10
72. Marco aka "Apokalypt"CHBerneck198Minas TirithWestside Diceghostsyes10
73. Marvin aka "Maerve"DAschaffenburg71The FiefdomsTeam Westernisyes10
74. Gregor aka "Sturmprophet"DNeustrelitz52The Wizardsyes10
75. Axel aka "TribbleA"DNürnberg20The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Bruchpunktyes10
76. Johann aka "Argetlam"DSolingen178MoriaBergische Würfellöwenyes10
77. Bernhard aka "Endyy"AObertrum am See1219Minas Tirithyes10
78. Johannes aka "LordHanselanCreed"DEitting282The Legions of the White HandTabletopbunker Erdingyes10
79. Phillip Bulwyf aka "Bulwyf"DNehlitz65MordorHallunkenyes10
80. Ulrich aka "scratchedpaintjob"DMünchen377The Trollsyes10
81. Mathias aka "d_hias"DOberottmarshausen672Azog's HuntersEintracht Bobingenyes10
82. Markus aka "Myo"DAugsburg482MoriaEintracht Bobingenyes10
83. Axel aka "Aryn"DZellerberg420Elrond's HouseholdMordor's Schergenyes10
84. Patrick aka "Zille"DDieblich336Minas Tirithyes10
85. David aka "Azrag"DHeppenheim173The Dead of DunharrowSWMFyes10
86. Christian aka "Zauberlehrling"AGraz285Moriayes10
87. Léon aka "Wolpertinger"DDenkingen59The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
88. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt78The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Nord e.v.yes10
89. Valentin aka "Valichking"AWien154MordorDie WürfelWölfeyes10
90. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin102AngmarGummiberonbandeyes10
91. Tom aka "pippin26"DGreifswald1The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummiberonbandeyes10
92. Tom aka "Reazzn"DPfaffenhofen an der Ilm234Guardians of the CarrockStickstoffboyzyes10
93. Johannes aka "Johny_Spaghetti"CHZürich-Mordoryes10
94. Bastian aka "La-manzana"DLudwigshafen am Rhein25The EasterlingsStickstoffboyzyes10


Distribution of Armies
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:12
Moria:10
Minas Tirith:8
Angmar:5
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:4
The Wizards:4
Azog's Hunters:3
Desolator of the North:3
Mordor:3
Army of Thror:2
Barad-dûr:2
Dol Guldur:2
Durin's Folk:2
Guardians of the Carrock:2
The Army of the High King:2
The Dead of Dunharrow:2
The Easterlings:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Trolls:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
Elrond's Household:1
Erebor:1
Fangorn:1
Far Harad:1
Lothlórien:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Númenor:1
Rivendell:1
The Corsair Fleets:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Fellowship:1
The Shire:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
The White Council:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:76
CHSwitzerland:9
AAustria:8
HHungary:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.