T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Würfelgötter Star Wars Legion 3er Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Noa aka "Jedinoa"DMuch-RebelsOuter-Rim Crew NRWyes
2. Marcel aka "MGM"DMuch191EmpireOuter-Rim Crew NRWyes
3. Stefan aka "StevenK122"DEnger497Galactic Republic104th Wollfs Commandyes
4. Michael aka "Amras"DBad Driburg Alhausen-SeparatistsOuter-Rim Crew NRWyes
5. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen-Galactic RepublicDie Würfelgötteryes
6. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach29SeparatistsDTWyes
7. Marcus aka "TeeZee"DArnsberg104EmpireOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 2yes
8. Sven aka "hifonics"DCuxhaven26Rebels104th Wollfs Commandyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Daniel aka "Dangelus"DHückelhoven36Shadow CollectiveDTWno
10. Uwe aka "Vader81"DRietberg221Empire104th Wollfs Commandno
11. Selim aka "Slimmiles"DNeunkirchen1RebelsDead Ponyno
12. Marco aka "Rhamiel"DBielefeld41EmpireBad Influenceno
13. Florian aka "BumBleBee"DMinden227SeparatistsOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 3no
14. (anonym)-EmpireOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 3no
15. Vincent aka "Vincent2001"DDetmold43Galactic RepublicOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 2no
16. Ronny aka "Leon_Idas"DGelsenkirchen251RebelsOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 2no
17. Martin aka "Jukat"DPorta Westfalica137RebelsOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 3no
18. Sebastian aka "Malanti"DVelbert109EmpireWe Showed Upno
19. Dominic aka "SirBaldrin"DMarl127RebelsDie Würfelgötterno
20. Klaudius aka "Lish"DVelbert75SeparatistsWe Showed Upno
21. Philipp aka "Sidious_66"DBonn2EmpireDTWno
22. Tim aka "Talwin"DEmsdetten28Shadow CollectiveRogue Squadron Münsterno
23. Toni aka "HighFish"DBochum-EmpireDie Würfelgötterno
24. Daniel aka "Schelle"DBielefeld40SeparatistsBad Influenceno
25. Luca aka "Tolvir"DWerther132Galactic RepublicBad Influenceno
26. Dirk aka "Terios"DMünster-EmpireRogue Squadron Münsterno
27. Mike aka "Menicks"DWuppertal59RebelsWe Showed Upno
28. Brian aka "XxFarinxX"DDinslaken8RebelsDead Ponyno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1DTWDTW
2104th Wollfs CommandStevenK122, hifonics
3Outer-Rim Crew NRWJedinoa, MGM, Amras
4Outer-Rim-Crew NRW 2TeeZee
5Die WürfelgötterEisriese
Registered teams
6DTWDangelus, Sidious_66
7104th Wollfs CommandVader81
8Dead PonySlimmiles, XxFarinxX
9Bad InfluenceRhamiel, Schelle, Tolvir
10Outer-Rim-Crew NRW 2Vincent2001, Leon_Idas
11Outer-Rim-Crew NRW 3BumBleBee, (anonym), Jukat
12Die WürfelgötterSirBaldrin, HighFish
13We Showed UpMalanti, Lish, Menicks
14Rogue Squadron MünsterTalwin, Terios


Distribution of Armies
Empire:2
Galactic Republic:2
Rebels:2
Separatists:2
Distribution of Origins
Much:2
Arnsberg:1
Bad Driburg Alhausen:1
Cuxhaven:1
Enger:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Mönchengladbach:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.