T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

15. Scheunenrangeln - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marcel aka "Embrandt"DSankt Augustin413SkavenPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
2. Dennis aka "Elthraco1489"DBonn172Idoneth DeepkinPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
3. Fabian aka "Grimward"DAachen730Seraphonyesno
4. Daniel aka "Kanonenkeks"DErkelenz180Grand Alliance ChaosBTTFyesno
5. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz257Soulblight Gravelordsyesno
6. Uli aka "UliPe"DHilgert40Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
7. Wippo aka "MrSalamander"DDortmund33Sons of BehematDie Würfelgötteryesno
8. André aka "Sanandre"DDortmund114Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryesno
9. Markus aka "Admiral_Cox"DAttendorn82FyreslayersTTC Hellertalyesno
10. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum63Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötteryesno
11. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen195Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
12. Daniel aka "flow_monkey"DDüsseldorf683Stormcast EternalsHQ Düsseldorfyesno
13. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges424Orruk WarclansTTC Hellertalyesno
14. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg92Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
15. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln129Grand Alliance ChaosTTC Hellertalyesno
16. Robin aka "Robocop"DKürten124Slaves to DarknessPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
17. Michal aka "Charles_the_dead_Lizzard"DDüsseldorf606Ogor MawtribesHQ Düsseldorfyesno
18. Rafael aka "HerrTT"DBonn305Lumineth Realm-LordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
19. Mirko aka "Zay"DTroisdorf102Grand Alliance Chaosyesno
20. Kim Christof aka "KiBu"DWilnsdorf329Blades of KhorneTTC Hellertalyesno
21. Florian aka "Bolle"DHerdorf313Lumineth Realm-LordsTTC Hellertalyesno
22. Nico aka "Geisterkater"DKirchen315Gloomspite GitzTTC Hellertalyesno
23. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg7The Legion of AzgorhThe Snakeeye Snuffleryesno
24. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler538Ossiarch BonereapersACWFyesno
25. Dennis aka "Llyriics"DDortmund52Flesh-eater CourtsDie Würfelgötteryesno
26. Simon aka "Theokrit"DSankt Augustin98SylvanethPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
27. Marcel aka "Hulk89"DWeilerswist99SeraphonDa Clubhausyesno
28. Virginia aka "Gini"DKöln420Slaves to DarknessPaintomancyyesno
29. Markus aka "Blacksy"DElsdorf270Kharadron OverlordsBTTFyesno
30. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen4FyreslayersEurofighteryesno
31. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Idoneth DeepkinEurofighteryesno
32. Johannes aka "Fischi"DBonn131SkavenDa Clubhausyesno
33. René aka "Korrako"DKöln191Kharadron OverlordsPaintomancyyesno
34. Locky aka "LockyReid"DDüsseldorf144Skavenyesno
35. Thomas aka "Honigtopf"DHennef (Sieg)219Sylvanethgrotkickaz!yesno
36. Leonhard aka "Henkeltrick"DKöln658Idoneth DeepkinPaintomancyyesno
37. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim8Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesno
38. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop20Ossiarch BonereapersDie Würfelgötteryesno


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:4
Grand Alliance Chaos:3
Skaven:3
Slaves to Darkness:3
Fyreslayers:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Köln:4
Bonn:3
Dortmund:3
Düsseldorf:3
Sankt Augustin:2
Aachen:1
Arnsberg:1
Attendorn:1
Bochum:1
Bottrop:1
Budenheim:1
Elsdorf:1
Erkelenz:1
Eschweiler:1
Essen:1
Hennef (Sieg):1
Herdorf:1
Hilgert:1
Kirchen:1
Koblenz:1
Kürten:1
Langenhagen:1
München:1
Siegburg:1
Troisdorf:1
Weilerswist:1
Wilnsdorf:1
Wirges:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.