T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age of Hiltown I - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mo aka "Katerana"DLügde-SylvanethWürfeltruppeyesno
2. Arvi aka "TooLawless"DBerlin180Soulblight Gravelordsyesno
3. Jan aka "Ad_Stammtisch_Brummer"DSehnde-Slaves to DarknessAdeptus Stammtischyesno
4. Christian aka "Kudie"DRonnenberg-Seraphonyesno
5. Kevin aka "keko"DBodenwerder-Cities of SigmarWürfeltruppeyesno
6. Sebastian aka "Panic113"DHildesheim-Stormcast EternalsHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfleryesno
7. Alexander aka "Criticalbrushwork"DRinteln-Slaves to DarknessWürfeltruppeyesno
8. Florian aka "MOrtalWombat29"DRonnenberg-Sylvaneth3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesno
9. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar121Maggotkin of Nurgle3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesno
10. Lars aka "zNEKROz"DBraunschweig308Slaves to Darkness3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesno
11. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin273Slaves to Darknessyesno
12. Madelin aka "Laia"DLangenhagen-Sylvaneth3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesno
13. Maximilian aka "Mats_Finn"DMagdeburg164Sons of BehematTabletop Magdeburgyesno
14. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal226Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Magdeburgyesno
15. Gabriel aka "theoeg"DHannover-Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
16. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin209Ossiarch Bonereapersyesno
17. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel510Slaves to Darkness3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesno
18. Stephan aka "Noob1975"DHildesheim-Kharadron OverlordsTeam utiniiiyesno
19. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine9Grand Alliance ChaosSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesno
20. Laura aka "Trine"DRheine-Maggotkin of NurgleSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesno
Waiting Queue
21. Erol aka "Sonnenschein"DHessisch Oldendorf-SeraphonWürfeltruppeyesno
22. Arne aka "Gorbash"DWunstorf-Soulblight GravelordsWürfeltruppeyesno
23. Florian aka "Shadow-Minis"DHameln-Daughters of KhaineWürfeltruppeyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
24. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel16Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
25. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen21Orruk Warclans3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vnono
26. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover28Fyreslayers3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vnono
27. Jannik aka "Jaran"DHemmoor-Slaves to Darknessnono
28. Michael aka "Teroon"DHildesheim-Hedonites of SlaaneshHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürflernono
29. Felix aka "FLEXIgoesWILD"DCuxhaven-Daughters of Khainenono
30. Clemens aka "C3r0"DPotsdam555Disciples of Tzeentchnono
31. Marcel D.DSarstedt-Blades of Khornenono
32. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadicenono
33. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel54Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
34. Matthias aka "Durmelig"DRabenau-FyreslayersRed Fox Teamnono
35. Fabian aka "FS_55"DSeggebruch-Kharadron Overlordsnono
36. Alexander aka "Fitzilicious"DKassel284Ogor MawtribesMiniparadicenono


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:5
Sylvaneth:3
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:3
Hildesheim:2
Rheine:2
Ronnenberg:2
Bodenwerder:1
Braunschweig:1
Hannover:1
Langenhagen:1
Lügde:1
Magdeburg:1
Rinteln:1
Sehnde:1
Sülzetal:1
Wittmar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.