T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Müggelhammer 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesno
2. Marcel aka "elodingens"PLisbon-SylvanethBWGyesno
3. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin126Beasts of Chaosyesno
4. Andreas aka "der-unglaubliche-Ochsenfrosch"DBerlin845FyreslayersBWGyesno
5. Denny aka "Megaboss"DBerlin588Skavenyesno
6. Benjamin aka "BenitoBurrito"DBerlin588NighthauntSnake Eyes connectionyesno
7. Robert aka "RobBad"DBeelitz433Orruk WarclansSnake Eyes connectionyesno
8. Tarek aka "Kresta"DBerlin297SylvanethSnake Eyes connectionyesno
9. Steven aka "NicerDicer"DBeelitz285Soulblight GravelordsSnake Eyes connectionyesno
10. Alexander aka "Alexandersson"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf77Orruk WarclansMärkische Schlachtfelderyesno
11. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin258Seraphonyesno
12. Cindy aka "EmilyWombat"DNennhausen-Daughters of Khaineyesno
13. Ron aka "Ashkrirr"DBerlin298Stormcast EternalsMaster of Puppet‘syesno
14. Bennet aka "Runenschmidt"DBerlin523Slaves to Darknessyesno
15. Maurice aka "OshuGun"DBerlin-SeraphonMaster of Puppet‘syesno
16. Tony aka "XXTeutoneXx"DBerlin371Soulblight GravelordsMaster of Puppet‘syesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin189Maggotkin of NurgleThe Grotkinsnono
18. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin278Slaves to DarknessWarhammerBerlin2nono
19. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin215Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
20. Clemens aka "C3r0"DPotsdam558Disciples of Tzeentchnono
21. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin295Orruk WarclansWarhammer Berlin 2nono
22. Benjamin aka "Kira91"DBerlin342Sylvanethnono
23. Benjamin aka "Snark"DBerlin845Cities of Sigmarnono
24. David aka "Crauti"DErkner288Stormcast EternalsMärkische Schlachtfeldernono
25. Oliver aka "Oliluedtke"DKönigs Wusterhausen441Slaves to DarknessBWGnono
26. Marco aka "Blindeyez"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf-Stormcast EternalsMärkische Schlachtfeldernono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:10
Beelitz:2
Lisbon:1
Lübeck:1
Nennhausen:1
Petershagen-Eggersdorf:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.