T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X. Age of OSna - Jubiläumsturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Romeo aka "Meolin"DWinsen an der Luhe845Disciples of Tzeentchyes
2. Rafael aka "Dakkamaster"DDetmold-Sons of Behematyes
3. Mo aka "Katerana"DLügde-SylvanethDie unheilvolle Klaueyes
4. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte145SeraphonSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Marc aka "LegendaryHansDieter"DDetmold-Slaves to Darknessno
6. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg14Ogor MawtribesGepäckstückeno
7. Hendrik aka "Prometheus129"DWerther275Ossiarch Bonereapersno
8. Marcin aka "Nanker"DAnkum82Maggotkin of Nurgleno
9. Moritz aka "Nekromantenhand"DOsnabrück246Slaves to DarknessSpvGG Osnabrückno
10. Calvin aka "Csiemers"DBelm468Orruk Warclansno
11. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötterno
12. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück34Hedonites of SlaaneshSpvGG Osnabrückno
13. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten146Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötterno
14. Felix aka "FLEXIgoesWILD"DCuxhaven-Nighthauntno
15. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück117Soulblight GravelordsSpvGG Osnabrückno
16. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm202Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausno
17. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderno
18. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück80FyreslayersSpvGG Osnabrückno
19. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln27Cities of SigmarDie Würfelgötterno
20. Björn aka "Gollinger1986"DSchülp265FyreslayersBones and Diceno
21. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm96Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötterno
22. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück454Ogor MawtribesSpvGG Osnabrückno
23. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach372SeraphonTC-MGno
24. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm42Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötterno
25. Tom aka "TLH60"DOsnabrück-Skavenno
26. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest340Kharadron OverlordsSauerländer Würfelsturmno


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Seraphon:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Detmold:1
Lügde:1
Telgte:1
Winsen an der Luhe:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.