T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

IX. Age of OSna - Teamturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund52Gloomspite GitzEverchosenyesno
2. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster162Slaves to DarknessEverchosenyesno
3. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück108Stormcast EternalsDie Krawallskisyesno
4. Sebastian aka "Sabel_Kowalk"DGöttingen-Slaves to DarknessDie Krawallskisyesno
5. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück454Ogor MawtribesArchaon's Everhungry Boizyesno
6. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal87Ogor MawtribesDa Clubhaus Euskirchen (2) - Befouling Ogorsyesno
7. Christian aka "BockinatOr"DEuskirchen157Ogor MawtribesDa Clubhaus Euskirchen (1) - Hohes Cyesno
8. Christian aka "Chri"DMechernich601Kharadron OverlordsDa Clubhaus Euskirchen (1) - Hohes Cyesno
9. Sarah aka "Ehlanay"DBad Münstereifel197Maggotkin of NurgleDa Clubhaus Euskirchen (2) - Befouling Ogorsyesno
10. Moritz aka "Nekromantenhand"DOsnabrück246Slaves to DarknessArchaon's Everhungry Boizyesno
11. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal30NighthauntDicedieleyesno
12. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal116SylvanethDicedieleyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg14Hedonites of SlaaneshGepäckstückenono
14. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal32Orruk WarclansFlying Bonsaisnono
15. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen155Disciples of TzeentchFlying Bonsaisnono
16. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine9Grand Alliance ChaosKiss & Love ... and CHAOS!nono
17. Laura aka "Trine"DRheine-Maggotkin of NurgleKiss & Love ... and CHAOS!nono
18. Calvin aka "Csiemers"DBelm468Orruk WarclansNightmare On Belm Streetnono
19. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen2Gloomspite GitzRuhrpott Raudisnono
20. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Ogor MawtribesRuhrpott Raudisnono
21. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum57Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
22. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte145Grand Alliance OrderSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
23. Patric aka "Paddys70"DWuppertal203Hedonites of SlaaneshDicediele 1nono
24. Anton aka "Becks"DWuppertal355Slaves to DarknessDicediele 1nono
25. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt164Daughters of KhaineBossk und sein Bodyguardnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Die KrawallskisKowa, Sabel_Kowalk
2EverchosenMaxK, Schluetii
3Archaon's Everhungry BoizDavros, Nekromantenhand
4DicedieleSpieckie, Steak
5Da Clubhaus Euskirchen (1) - Hohes CBockinatOr, Chri
6Da Clubhaus Euskirchen (2) - Befouling OgorsFumba, Ehlanay
Registered teams
7GepäckstückeHansi
8Flying BonsaisMua, SanchoC
9Kiss & Love ... and CHAOS!DestRoy, Trine
10Nightmare On Belm StreetCsiemers
11Ruhrpott RaudisPriimetime, Showtime
12Die KellerkinderDruss73
13Spielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.Bartuk-Matthias
14Dicediele 1Paddys70, Becks
15Bossk und sein Bodyguardpain4you


Distribution of Armies
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Slaves to Darkness:3
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:3
Wuppertal:3
Bad Münstereifel:1
Dortmund:1
Euskirchen:1
Göttingen:1
Mechernich:1
Münster:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.