T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. NurgleMania - Hive Teamturnier 10.Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christpoher aka "HittsyBitsySpider"DAltdorf bei Nürnberg99The InquisitionWürfelbaryesno
2. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden131Chaos DaemonsWürfelbaryesno
3. Max aka "Snake_Stranski"DRegensburg111Astra MilitarumWürfelbaryesno
4. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf324The InquisitionWürfelbaryesno
5. Fabian aka "Kobold93"DRegensburg44The InquisitionWürfelbaryesno
6. Patrick aka "WandelnderGeck"DSchwarzenbruck69Adeptus CustodesTeam Weißenburgyesno
7. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg375Adepta SororitasAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
8. Marco aka "Smile"DNürnberg414Leagues of VotannAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
9. Markus aka "4Up"DZirndorf306Adeptus CustodesAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
10. Christoph aka "Mantyr"DDietenhofen1360Thousand SonsTeam Weißenburgyesno
11. Sebastian aka "PortgasDRudi"DIngolstadt1209DrukhariTeam Weißenburgyesno
12. Thorsten aka "PrinceMoranion"DWeißenburg1301Grey KnightsTeam Weißenburgyesno
13. Maximilian aka "Lagbringer"DMünchen1658Adeptus CustodesRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
14. Fabian aka "FabianMB"DUnterschleißheim545Space MarinesRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
15. Bogdan-Mihai aka "Bogdan"DMünchen220EldarRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
16. Tim aka "Alar"DMurnau am Staffelsee823World EatersRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
17. Patrick aka "Painkiller"DFürth1024DrukhariTabletop HIVEyesno
18. Thomas aka "Bruder-Tom"DNürnberg216Leagues of VotannTabletop HIVEyesno
19. Daniel aka "Mishkin"DNürnberg726Adeptus MechanicusTabletop HIVEyesno
20. Dominik aka "Samu"DFeldafing1108Death GuardRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
21. Niklas aka "p4per"NLMaastricht152The InquisitionKill and Grillyesno
22. Tyler aka "TJB"DNürnberg1506NecronsTabletop HIVEyesno
23. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau517NecronsGames Islandyesno
24. Florian aka "Puschel"DHof421Adeptus CustodesGames Islandyesno
25. Daniel aka "Spehi"DWunsiedel512Astra MilitarumGames Islandyesno
26. Christian aka "atomgurke82"DFeilitzsch293Imperial KnightsGames Islandyesno
27. Tobias M. aka "Scarnosus"DNeubiberg400Chaos DaemonsAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
28. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald7YnnariTeam Weißenburgyesno
29. Michael aka "Soo_Fly"DMünchen1115EldarAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
30. Iuliana aka "Dvodka"DBayreuth1740EldarGames Islandyesno
31. Max aka "Press"DChemnitz11Leagues of VotannGames Island 2yesno
32. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb234Thousand SonsGames Island 2yesno
33. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau164Adeptus CustodesGames Island 2yesno
34. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof56TyranidsGames Island 2yesno
35. Anthony aka "C-Wolf"DHerrieden292Space WolvesGames Island 2yesno
36. Jens aka "Kanonenfutter-"DMühlstetten39Genestealer CultsKill and Grillyesno
37. Philipp aka "AstraPhilitarum"DNürnberg-Astra MilitarumKill and Grillyesno
38. Julius aka "Schlauchbootkapitan"DNürnberg352TyranidsKill and Grillyesno
39. Arne aka "Nimduehl"DHildesheim1530Death GuardTabletop HIVEyesno
40. Niklas aka "Kinghuelle"DNürnberg1025EldarKill and Grillyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Adeptus RidiculousSmile, Cyan, 4Up, Scarnosus, Soo_Fly
2Games IslandAlen, Puschel, Spehi, atomgurke82, Dvodka
3Team WeißenburgWandelnderGeck, Zweischneid, PrinceMoranion, PortgasDRudi, Mantyr
4WürfelbarTobsn, Snake_Stranski, Kobold93, Ray98, HittsyBitsySpider
5Tabletop HIVEMishkin, Bruder-Tom, Painkiller, TJB, Nimduehl
6Radaddel-Level Zero HeroesBogdan, FabianMB, Lagbringer, Alar, Samu
7Games Island 2Callaidos, Bloodbath, Axtguy, Press, C-Wolf
8Kill and Grillp4per, Schlauchbootkapitan, AstraPhilitarum, Kanonenfutter-, Kinghuelle


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:5
Eldar:4
The Inquisition:4
Astra Militarum:3
Leagues of Votann:3
Chaos Daemons:2
Death Guard:2
Drukhari:2
Necrons:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
World Eaters:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Nürnberg:7
München:3
Hof:2
Regensburg:2
Altdorf bei Nürnberg:1
Bayreuth:1
Chemnitz:1
Dietenhofen:1
Eschenau:1
Feilitzsch:1
Feldafing:1
Fürth:1
Hamburg:1
Herrieden:1
Hildesheim:1
Ingolstadt:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Maastricht:1
Murnau am Staffelsee:1
Mühlstetten:1
Neubiberg:1
Schwandorf:1
Schwarzenbruck:1
Selb:1
Unterschleißheim:1
Weiden:1
Weißenburg:1
Wunsiedel:1
Zirndorf:1
Zwickau:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.