T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Die Leuchtfeuer Hamburgs brennen Vol 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Kevin aka "Kebyte"DHamburg542The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyesno
2. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg3The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyesno
3. Leon aka "leon1995"DGeesthacht280Lothlórienyesno
4. Jörn aka "Skybrick"DHamburg-Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyesno
5. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt50The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyesno
6. Janosch aka "LittleJohn1001"DKiel130Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyesno
7. Moritz aka "GrimboldTheHorseless"DKiel128The WizardsTabletop Club Kielyesno
8. (anonym)-Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyesyes
9. (anonym)-RivendellTeam Nordfrontyesno
10. Emil aka "Thelord"DHamburg-Minas Tirithyesno
11. Florian aka "Floker89"DDetmold196Durin's Folkyesno
12. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel119RivendellTabletop Club Kielyesno
13. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde78The EasterlingsTeam Nordfrontyesno
14. Nabil aka "Herobrand"DHamburg327Minas Tirithyesno
15. Julian aka "Kamakiri"DKiel-RohanTabletop Club Kielyesno
16. Marcel aka "MarEgg95"DBremen271Angmaryesno
17. (anonym)-The Fiefdomsyesno
18. Georg aka "Der_Purpurne"DHamburg-Guardians of the Carrockyesno
19. Tom aka "Tom_0203"DBitte Wählen Sie: Eckernförde529Lothlórien and Mirkwoodyesno
20. Mirko aka "Jiichu"DRitterhude-Army of Throryesno
21. Till aka "Tharnivas"DHamburg-Moriayesno
22. Hauke aka "JayCop"DKiel225The Serpent HordeTabletop Club Kielyesno
23. Andreas P.DStadthagen-Army of Throryesno
24. Sebastian P.DStadthagen-Thranduil's Hallsyesno
25. Hannes aka "Killererbse"DRostock439Minas Tirithyesno
26. Paul aka "GadElija"DRostock37Khazad-dûmGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
27. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg25The Wizardsyesno
28. Malte aka "Ajin"DHamburg-Lothlórienyesno
29. Jim Richard aka "J_R_Goblin"DHamburg-Mordoryesno
30. Enrico aka "Khilad"DHamburg203The EasterlingsTeam Nordfrontyesno
31. Gregor aka "Sturmprophet"DNeustrelitz12The Tower of Ecthelionyesno
32. Nono aka "Nohirrim"DHamburg251IsengardTeam Nordfrontyesno
33. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main14NúmenorSWMFyesno
34. Adrian aka "aso"DHamburg395The EasterlingsTeam Nordfrontyesno
35. (anonym)-Thranduil's HallTeam Nordfrontyesno
36. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg235Arnoryesno
37. Sven aka "Rayzen"DBispingen-Minas Tirithyesno
38. (anonym)-Rohanyesno
39. Timm aka "Youngcesar"DFrankfurt-Mordoryesno
40. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg60The Army of Lake-townTeam Nordfrontyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
41. Dustyn aka "Grrum"DTornesch-The EasterlingsTabletop Club Kielnono
42. Jan-Jakob aka "JJV"DMessingen-Mordornono
43. Michael V.DBispingen-Morianono
44. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin142RivendellGummibeornbandenono


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:6
The Easterlings:3
Army of Thror:2
Lothlórien:2
Mordor:2
Rivendell:2
Rohan:2
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:2
The Wizards:2
Angmar:1
Arnor:1
Desolator of the North:1
Durin's Folk:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Isengard:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Lothlórien and Mirkwood:1
Moria:1
Númenor:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:15
Kiel:5
Rostock:2
Stadthagen:2
Bispingen:1
Bitte Wählen Sie: Eckernförde:1
Bremen:1
Detmold:1
Eckernförde:1
Frankfurt:1
Garstedt:1
Geesthacht:1
Neustrelitz:1
Offenbach am Main:1
Ritterhude:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.