T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BALTIC CUP XI - Hamburg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg43Chaos DaemonsYakuzano
2. Christian aka "MajorUmbau"DHannover1473Thousand SonsAdeptus Stammtischno
3. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg89Chaos Space MarinesBlackHydra Wargamingno
4. Christian aka "Nukular"DSeeth-ekholt7137The Inquisitionno
5. Dennie aka "Yabyahoo"NLBreda562Death GuardAlliance Openno
6. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz1Genestealer CultsLida der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
7. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DBargteheide173Adeptus MechanicusYakuzano
8. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow76TyranidsWürfelbotsno
9. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg118Genestealer Cultsno
10. Jan aka "Venox"DPotsdam59The InquisitionLida der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
11. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg81T'au EmpireLida der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
12. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg815Thousand Sonsno
13. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg113Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
14. Carsten aka "CDS"DErkner22The InquisitionLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
15. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn727Space Wolvesno
16. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn40TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
17. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin46Astra MilitarumGelegenheitsZockerno
18. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin333Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsno
19. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg319T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
20. Matthias aka "Monty"DEmden421Adeptus MechanicusOstfriesischer Tabletopvereinno
21. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam6HarlequinsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
22. Dennis aka "Frumpel"DErfurt899T'au EmpireKrämerbrückentrolleno
23. Martin aka "Etrigan"DBeeskow1089Chaos KnightsTTSC-FFO e.V.no
24. Ronny aka "Dar-Commandar"DApolda1264Astra MilitarumThüringer Troublemakerno
25. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel114YnnariWeekend Warriorsno
26. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow284Adeptus CustodesGelegenheitsZockerno
27. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude609Adepta SororitasGZALno
28. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel231Death Guardno
29. Raphael aka "Big40MaC"DMünster177Chaos KnightsAufbaugegnerno
30. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg4OrksDACONFLICTno
31. Florian aka "DoltharSodjath"CHSchaffhausen340Chaos Space MarinesBattering Ramsno
32. Christopher aka "EliteElefant"DBerlin694TyranidsGIMPsno
33. Jan aka "Jan_LD40k"DWallsbüll268Chaos Space MarinesLiekedeler40kno
34. Neil aka "Aurum"DBerlin514Chaos Space MarinesG.I.M.Pno
35. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg342Imperial Knights040 Wargamingno
36. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel411EldarLiekedeler40kno
37. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel288Necronsno
38. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasG.I.M.P. e.V.no
39. Christian aka "Vallon_LD40k"DKiel1070Astra MilitarumLiekedeler40kno
40. Melanie aka "Meli_Liekedeler"DWallsbüll484DrukhariLiekedeler40kno
41. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin8NecronsG.I.M.P. e.V.no
42. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe535The InquisitionDACONFLICTno
43. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen23HarlequinsIron Gate Gamersno
44. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin124T'au EmpireG.I.M.Pno
45. Dominik aka "DodoVogel"DSankt Georgen im Schwarzwald279Grey Knightsno
46. Patrick aka "Kadesch"DNottuln128Adeptus CustodesAufbaugegnerno
47. Stefan aka "Chiefsteve01"DLohne (Oldenburg)1996Drukharino
48. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental57Death GuardWeekend Warriorsno
49. Christian aka "Scrade"AWien-EldarCarinthian Conquerorsno
50. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin198Blood AngelsPOSAZno
51. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth31TyranidsTTCBno
52. Torben aka "TGCAO"DHamburg-Astra MilitarumFriseursalon Angelikano
53. Alexander aka "Bashkowski"DHenstedt-Ulzburg393Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingno
54. Benjamin aka "Shad0ww1ng"DRullstorf643T'au EmpireOrder 66no
55. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam27TyranidsHDplusno
56. Sven aka "BournOut"DJork205Leagues of VotannOllaner Hereticsno
57. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg326HarlequinsWolfpackno
58. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg131Thousand SonsYakuzano
59. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg257Imperial KnightsWolfpackno
60. André aka "Titanhunter"DHamburg1594Space WolvesWolfpackno
61. (anonym)-Leagues of VotannBerisha Game Systems llcno
62. Maurice aka "Rice"DFröndenberg-Grey KnightsBerisha Game Systems llcno
63. Benjamin aka "Nase"DEckernförde-NecronsLiekedeler40kno
64. Alex aka "DemonicTutor"DBad Bramstedt-TyranidsWeekend Warriorsno
65. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg178Chaos DaemonsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
66. Alex aka "Excommunicati0n"DHamburg-Eldarno
67. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick498Chaos DaemonsDicetimeno
68. Markus aka "Snorri-Bruchstein"DNortorf953Astra Militarumno
69. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel141T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielno
70. Leif aka "LordLeifi"DRostock83EldarNauticup-Crewno
71. Jens aka "jensen"DSchönberg638NecronsGelegenheitsZockerno
72. Alexander aka "Karzten_K"DOschersleben1081Chaos Space Marinesno
73. Andreas aka "Exilostfriese"DOstrhauderfehn888Chaos Daemonsno
74. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg5Astra MilitarumLone Wolf Tabletopno
75. Markus aka "Fingore"DWitten-TyranidsBerisha Game Systems llcno
76. Finn B.DKiel-Chaos Knightsno
77. Jan B.DKiel-T'au Empireno
78. Tim aka "Timortan"DMelle3969Harlequinsno
79. Jörg aka "Kerberos"DMünster998Space Marinesno
80. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin157Chaos DaemonsPOSAZno
81. Jan aka "Ryo"DHamburg639Adeptus MechanicusOllaner Hereticsno
82. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin10Adeptus CustodesGIMPsno
83. Daniel aka "raw"DBerlin540T'au EmpireG.I.M.Pno
84. Michel aka "Wherew0olf"DGera696TyranidsDer BUNDno
85. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel784Chaos DaemonsDer BUNDno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.