T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

I. Lay Low The Tyrant Grand Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim8Idoneth DeepkinFilthy Casualsyesno
2. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert316Skavenyesno
3. Daniel aka "Daring"DHöhr-Grenzhausen368Seraphonyesno
4. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz230Skavenyesno
5. Florian aka "Bolle"DHerdorf310Ossiarch BonereapersTTC Hellertalyesno
6. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln112Grand Alliance Chaos14 Luftschiff Gobbosyesno
7. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer154Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsyesno
8. Gordon aka "panacea"DNeckargemünd81Ogor Mawtribesyesno
9. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg108Kharadron OverlordsCrown of Championsyesno
10. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel49Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Lollipopsyesno
11. Florian aka "flojutsu"DKassel24Maggotkin of NurgleDie Lollipopsyesno
12. Timo aka "ChuckNorris81"DWindeck363Beasts of Chaosyesno
13. Robin aka "Robocop"DKürten122Slaves to DarknessPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
14. Alexander aka "BigZonker"DBonn881Lumineth Realm-LordsFamilie Heinz Beckeryesno
15. Peter aka "Peter985"DSaarburg824NighthauntFamilie Heinz Beckeryesno
16. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf118Soulblight GravelordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
17. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum69SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryesno
18. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen193Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryesno
19. Uli aka "UliPe"DHilgert63Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
20. Tobias aka "chameleongnom"DStuttgart284Seraphonyesno
21. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop18Beasts of ChaosDie Würfelgötteryesno
22. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal9Orruk WarclansDicedieleyesno
23. Mirko aka "Zay"DTroisdorf125Grand Alliance Chaosyesno
24. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg78Idoneth DeepkinPlastikcrack e.V.yesno
25. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück57Cities of SigmarSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
26. Rico Thomas aka "Rahmsteak"DWuppertal56SylvanethDicedieleyesno
27. Luca aka "floofed"DEssen256Ogor Mawtribesyesno
28. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Gloomspite GitzEurofighteryesno
29. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel14Ossiarch BonereapersLost Paradiceyesno
30. Daniel aka "Kanonenkeks"DErkelenz189Daughters of KhaineBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.yesno
31. Dirk aka "Sohn-des-Norb"DDarmstadt255Stormcast Eternalsyesno
32. Janis aka "Znipps"DKiel123Slaves to DarknessTabletop Club Kielyesno
33. Christian aka "BockinatOr"DEuskirchen130Ossiarch BonereapersDa Clubhaus Euskirchenyesno
34. Lars aka "Hasselhop"DMainz58SylvanethKriegsmotteKyesno
35. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein22NighthauntMiniparadiceyesno
36. Patrick aka "Sontling"DSwisttal808SylvanethDa Clubhaus Euskirchenyesno
37. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen4Gloomspite GitzEurofighteryesno


Distribution of Armies
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Seraphon:3
Sylvaneth:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Nighthaunt:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Skaven:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:3
Essen:2
Heidelberg:2
Hilgert:2
Troisdorf:2
Wuppertal:2
Bochum:1
Bonn:1
Bottrop:1
Budenheim:1
Darmstadt:1
Erkelenz:1
Euskirchen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Herdorf:1
Höhr-Grenzhausen:1
Kiel:1
Koblenz:1
Köln:1
Kürten:1
Langenhagen:1
Mainz:1
Neckargemünd:1
Niedenstein:1
Osnabrück:1
Saarburg:1
Speyer:1
Stuttgart:1
Swisttal:1
Windeck:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.