T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Drachenfeuer 4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Peter aka "Lynx17"DMünchen-Slaves to Darknessyesno
2. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen31NighthauntBonded by Bloodyesno
3. Damian aka "Jax_teller"DIngolstadt121SkavenZirbelnusskönigeyesno
4. Frank aka "Jace_09"DMünchen105Slaves to DarknessBonded by Bloodyesno
5. Jan aka "Simsalabim"DMünchen178Sons of BehematHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
6. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim-Idoneth DeepkinWeiss-Blaue Strategenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen65Flesh-eater CourtsZirbelnusskönigenono
8. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg63NighthauntCrown of Championsnono
9. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen22FyreslayersHammer und Schild e.V.nono
10. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen48Grand Alliance Deathnono
11. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel16Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
12. Pascal aka "Passe"DRohrenfels375Orruk Warclansnono
13. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm6Grand Alliance ChaosThe Storytellersnono
14. Stefan aka "B1tSh1ft3r_GER"DWörth588Stormcast EternalsHammer und Schild e.V.nono
15. Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardt517Tamurkhan’s HordeSchnüffelnasenzieselnono
16. Marcel aka "darkangel87"DMünchen223Stormcast EternalsB.O.B. Münchennono
17. Joachim aka "Horny_Wargamer"DBad Schussenried350Daughters of KhaineDemenznono
18. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt91SeraphonZirbelnusskönigenono
19. Björn aka "Gollinger1986"DSchülp265Ossiarch BonereapersBones and Dicenono
20. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DStaig115Ogor MawtribesDemenznono
21. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig24Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
22. Michael aka "Rondrawilles"DAugsburg403SylvanethGreenStuffnono
23. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm152Stormcast EternalsDemenznono
24. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm202Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
25. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen97Sylvanethnono
26. Oliver aka "JohnnyCoyote"DOfterdingen-Slaves to DarknessOne Random Dudenono
27. Christian aka "Paxthain87"DPeißenberg547Disciples of Tzeentch6+ Tshirtrüstungnono
28. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg14Gloomspite GitzZirbelnusskönigenono
29. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Maggotkin of NurgleTeam UniBwnono
30. Alberto aka "AlbiAwesome"DHochdorf274Slaves to DarknessWürfel und Biernono
31. David aka "Imre_R"DStadtbergen-Ogor MawtribesAbsolute(r) Beginnernono
32. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen170Soulblight GravelordsHammer und Schild e.V.nono


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:2
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Nighthaunt:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
München:4
Ingolstadt:1
Puchheim:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.