T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Grand Tournament AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Stefan aka "B1tSh1ft3r_GER"DWörth588Stormcast EternalsHammer und Schild e.V.yes
2. Bernd aka "Bernhelm"DMünchen-Nighthauntyes
3. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin237NighthauntLudo Liubice e.V.yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
4. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine9Grand Alliance ChaosSpielevereinigung Osnabrückno
5. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach372SeraphonDTWno
6. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen22Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.no
7. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt18The Legion of Azgorhno
8. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig20Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenno
9. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig46Disciples of TzeentchTabletop Sachsenno
10. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5SkavenSauerländer Würfelsturmno
11. Jari aka "Jari"CHBasel151Slaves to Darknessno
12. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg92Hedonites of Slaaneshno
13. Sascha aka "Schipook"DUlm282Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausno
14. Lena aka "Lenchen42"DUlm845NighthauntTeam Hexenhausno
15. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Ogor MawtribesDie Würfelgötterno
16. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal208Beasts of ChaosBlack Forest Meuteno
17. Paul aka "PJS69"DMünsingen600Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardeno
18. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen48Grand Alliance Deathno
19. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel16Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
20. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd71Ogor Mawtribesno
21. Julian aka "JulesVernes"DWeil am Rhein-Idoneth Deepkinno
22. Joas aka "Neoboletus"CHBasel-Lumineth Realm-Lordsno
23. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm6Grand Alliance ChaosThe Storytellersno
24. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg14Gloomspite GitzZirbelnusskönigeno
25. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln81Blades of KhorneTeam UniBwno
26. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DStaig115Ogor MawtribesDemenzno
27. Igor aka "Sapfir"DAugsburg-Daughters of KhaineUnknown teamno
28. Johannes aka "Twotimesjo"DTuttlingen221NighthauntWürfelrebellenno
29. Robert aka "Bankster"DAschaffenburg94Lumineth Realm-LordsAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.no
30. Joachim aka "Horny_Wargamer"DBad Schussenried350Orruk WarclansDemenzno
31. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm152Stormcast EternalsDemenzno
32. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen97Sylvanethno
33. David aka "Beelzebub69"DBad Säckingen173Soulblight Gravelordsno
34. Tim Hans aka "Hansi97"DLübow190SeraphonLudo Liubice e.V.no
35. Martin aka "Krascho"DMünchen201SeraphonHammer und Schild e.V.no


Distribution of Armies
Nighthaunt:2
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
München:1
Schwerin:1
Wörth:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.