T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ELBCOAST CUP IV - Tag Team - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg3OrksDACONFLICTyes
2. Dirk aka "Gruffnak"DEllerbek493Astra MilitarumDACONFLICTyes
3. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg4Adepta SororitasLone Wolf Tabletopyes
4. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin45Astra MilitarumDer alte Mann und sein Betreueryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg237Chaos Space MarinesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGno
6. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg310T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
7. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg334Imperial Knights040 Wargamingno
8. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow76TyranidsWürfelbotsno
9. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg100Chaos DaemonsWürfelbotsno
10. Alexander aka "Bashkowski"DHenstedt-Ulzburg384Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingno
11. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg437OrksAlmost Decent Wargamingno
12. Sascha aka "Scaary"DUslar574TyranidsInfernal Spawn of Evilno
13. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental56Death GuardWeekend Warriorsno
14. Karolina aka "Smol_Smasha"DSchwentinental-OrksWeekend Warriorsno
15. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage/Kritzkow147Leagues of VotannDer alte Mann und sein Betreuerno
16. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg176Chaos DaemonsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
17. Jan aka "Venox"DPotsdam59Leagues of VotannLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
18. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam6HarlequinsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemen 2no
19. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn40TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemen 2no
20. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg316The InquisitionWolfpackno
21. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick494Chaos DaemonsDicetimeno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1DACONFLICTmorley, Gruffnak
2Lone Wolf TabletopLys
3Der alte Mann und sein Betreuerxzess
Registered teams
4BLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGRussson
5Der Hammer NFCryo-Cortex
6040 Wargamingsic7even
7WürfelbotsZamboom, Hanibal
8Almost Decent WargamingBashkowski, Etzel
9Infernal Spawn of EvilScaary
10Weekend WarriorsEpidemic, Smol_Smasha
11Der alte Mann und sein BetreuerVossie
12Liga der kompetitiven GentlemenPanzaknagga, Venox
13Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen 2BubaecK, SkinnyB
14WolfpackTheRebornDragon
15DicetimeMariusPT


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Orks:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:2
Ellerbek:1
Schwerin:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.