T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ELBCOAST CUP III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg815Thousand Sonsyes
2. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg118Death Guardyes
3. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg89Chaos Space MarinesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyes
4. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe535EldarDaConflictyes
5. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg342Imperial Knights040 Wargamingyes
6. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg4OrksDaConflictyes
7. Dirk aka "Gruffnak"DEllerbek497Adepta SororitasDaConflictyes
8. Marten aka "Lord_Brawler"DHohenhameln493T'au EmpireTeam GifBieryes
9. Paul aka "Kiall"DGifhorn143Genestealer CultsTeam GifBieryes
10. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe1283OrksWolfpackyes
11. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg5Adepta SororitasLone Wolf Tabletopyes
12. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn40TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
13. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin46Astra MilitarumDes Imperators Treueste Trinkeryes
14. Philip aka "Phili"DLeipzig-Space MarinesTabeltop Sachsenyes
15. André aka "Titanhunter"DHamburg1594Space WolvesWolfpackyes
16. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg326NecronsWolfpackyes
17. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen761Astra MilitarumBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.yes
18. Séan aka "Tervisean"DHamburg675Tyranids187 Würfelbandeyes
19. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg98Chaos DaemonsWürfelbotsyes
20. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow76TyranidsWürfelbotsyes
21. Torben aka "TGCAO"DHamburg-Astra MilitarumFriseursalon Angelikayes
22. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp78Thousand SonsNorthland Slayersyes
23. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude609Chaos DaemonsGZALyes
24. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg43Chaos DaemonsYakuzayes
25. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg131Adeptus CustodesYakuzayes
26. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg257Imperial KnightsWolfpackyes
27. Fynn aka "Phyn"DHamburg-Death Guardyes
28. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg96TyranidsYakuzayes
29. René aka "Val_Played"DGnarrenburg1064Chaos Space MarinesLS-Wargamingyes
30. Frederick aka "Baqstein"DHamburg485Orks187 Würfelbandeyes
31. Sascha aka "SouthPaw"DDeinstedt1034Grey KnightsLS-Wargamingyes
32. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental57Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
33. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick498Chaos DaemonsDicetimeyes
34. Dennis aka "Denni"DHamburg344Adepta SororitasYakuzayes
35. Björn aka "Quincy"DHamburg-Eldaryes
36. Frederick aka "Stormshield_thunderhammer"DRotenburg4396Space MarinesLS-Wargamingyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
37. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg242Chaos Space MarinesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGno
38. Leo aka "PrimeX0"DHamburg579T'au Empire187 Würfelbandeno
39. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg319T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
40. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg145Chaos Knights040 Wargamingno
41. Falk aka "Lykandras"DHamburg-HarlequinsVier Würfel gegen Riono
42. Michael aka "MentalMike"DBerlin-Necronsno
43. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford37OrksMasters of the Universeno
44. Matthias aka "nightknight"DGüster-The Tyrant's LegionOstfrontno
45. Jannik aka "Jaran"DHemmoor1139Chaos Space Marinesno
46. Markus aka "Snorri-Bruchstein"DNortorf953Astra Militarumno
47. Marcus aka "Lord_Asurmen"DBerlin2012NecronsGIMPsno
48. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf415OrksNorthland Slayersno
49. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth31TyranidsTTCBno
50. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn727Space Wolvesno
51. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg441OrksWeekend Warriorsno
52. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg178Chaos DaemonsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
53. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel141T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielno
54. Leif aka "LordLeifi"DRostock83EldarNauticup-Crewno
55. Jens aka "jensen"DSchönberg638Adepta SororitasGelegenheitsZockerno
56. Jonas aka "Trorak"DRosengarten-Dark AngelsVier Würfel gegen Riono
57. Philipp aka "DerGaertner"DHamburg-T'au Empireno
58. Benjamin aka "Shad0ww1ng"DRullstorf643T'au Empireno
59. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin157Chaos DaemonsPOSAZno


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Daemons:4
Tyranids:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Astra Militarum:3
Death Guard:3
Orks:3
Chaos Space Marines:2
Eldar:2
Imperial Knights:2
Space Marines:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:19
Bad Oldesloe:1
Bardowick:1
Bremen:1
Buxtehude:1
Deinstedt:1
Ellerbek:1
Elmshorn:1
Gifhorn:1
Gnarrenburg:1
Hohenhameln:1
Itzehoe:1
Kropp:1
Leipzig:1
Rotenburg:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
Zierow:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.