T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTC AoS 2023 - Maverick (Singles) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt13Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückno
2. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest335Kharadron OverlordsSauerländer Würfelsturmno
3. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderno
4. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück32Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückno
5. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück112SylvanethSpVgg Osnabrückno
6. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück34FyreslayersSpVgg Osnabrückno
7. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Ogor MawtribesDie Würfelgötterno
8. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen22Cities of SigmarHammer und Schild e.V.no
9. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim7Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKno
10. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine9Grand Alliance ChaosSpVgg Osnabrückno
11. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim61Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKno
12. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel16Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
13. Frank aka "Jace_09"DMünchen101Slaves to DarknessBonded by Bloodno
14. Rafael aka "Dakkamaster"DDetmold-Sons of Behematno
15. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt19Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKno
16. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler255Ossiarch BonereapersACWFno
17. Bram aka "ChillTyp"NLKerkrade219Gloomspite GitzACWFno
18. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück79FyreslayersSpVgg Osnabrückno
19. (anonym)-Gloomspite Gitzno
20. Arthur aka "Khador"CHClarens-Flesh-eater Courtsno
21. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig20Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsenno
22. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig24Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenno
23. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig46Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenno


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:2
Fyreslayers:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:20
CHSwitzerland:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.