T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lay low the Tyrants 10 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin40Beasts of ChaosPrivateer Poza Boysyesno
2. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyesno
3. Marcel aka "Embrandt"DSankt Augustin327SkavenWC Tacticsyesno
4. Daniel aka "Daring"DHöhr-Grenzhausen303Seraphonyesno
5. Stephan aka "HannibalTheGreat"DKoblenz-Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
6. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg7Tamurkhan’s HordeSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
7. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal31Lumineth Realm-LordsDicedieleyesno
8. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges267NighthauntWesterwälder WAAAGHyesno
9. Dominic aka "Grizzlbrizz"DAlfter56Orruk WarclansPrivateer Poza Boysyesno
10. Sebastian aka "Sebseb"DWerne366Ossiarch BonereapersFisi-Fightersyesno
11. Clemens aka "DieSaeufer"DBonn882Soulblight GravelordsFisi-Fightersyesno
12. Simon aka "Dubstex"DHerten609Lumineth Realm-LordsFisi-Fightersyesno
13. Bastian aka "Zwergenkrieger"DSankt Augustin352Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
14. Moritz aka "GermanDurnan"DSankt Augustin882NighthauntPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
Waiting Queue
15. Uli aka "UliPe"DHilgert133Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz151Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boysnono
17. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg174Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyznono
18. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg84Nighthauntnono
19. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel21Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
20. Christian aka "BockinatOr"DEuskirchen105Lumineth Realm-LordsDa Clubhaus Euskirchennono
21. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum60Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
22. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessPrivateer Poza Boyznono


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Sankt Augustin:4
Alfter:1
Arnsberg:1
Bonn:1
Herten:1
Höhr-Grenzhausen:1
Koblenz:1
Werne:1
Wirges:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.